Tulokset 2015

Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu ry
Seuranmestaruuscup 2011
Yhteenvetotaulukko

Sarja Nimi YHT Vauhdittomat hypyt Maasto-juoksut laji 1 laji 2 laji 3 laji 4
P7 Rinnekari Toni 35 7 7 7 7 7  
P7 Laine Eemil 30 10   10 10    
P7 Heiskanen Samuli 20     5 5 10  
P7 Taalikka Taavi 10   10        
P7 Huppunen Oskari 5   5        
P7 Ohenoja Aaro 3       3    
P8 Rissanen Aku 37 10   7 10 10  
P8 Mustakari Matias 24     10 7 7  
P8 Parviainen Otto 15     5 5 5  
P8 Roivainen Eemeli 10   10        
P8 Santala Eppu 9     3 3 3  
P9 Ketomäki Matias 30 10   5 5 10  
P9 Viisanen Aleksi 28   7 7 7 7  
P9 Tiilikainen Tuomas 20     10 10    
P9 Jääskeläinen Luukas 10   10        
P9 Virtaharju Risto 5         5  
P10 Rahkila Heikki 44   10 7 10 10 7
P10 Heikkinen Tuukka 29   7 5 5 7 5
P10 Rinnekari Kimi 25 7 1 1 1 5 10
P10 Mero Markus 20   3 10 7    
P10 Kalliomäki Joona 14   5 3 3 3  
P10 Wikman Mikael 10 10          
P10 Santala Eetu 5     1   1 3
P10 Tiainen Akseli 5 5          
P10 Hyvönen Samuli 2     1   1  
P10 Taalikka Tuomas 1   1        
P11 Meriläinen Matias 47 10 10 7 10 7 3
P11 Kauppila Simo 46 7 7 10 7 10 5
P11 Virolainen Aapo 22     5 5 5 7
P11 Arokoski Eelis 10           10
P11 Rissanen Aapo 7     3   3 1
P12 Röpelinen Tuukka 30     10 10 10  
P12 Wallenius Leevi 21     7 7 7  
P13 Tammenlarva Olli 10           10
P15 Lehtonen Oskari 60 10 10 10 10 10 10
P15 Achren Ville 14     7 7    
T7 Ketomäki Oona 26 10   3 3 10  
T7 Pisilä Peppi 20     10 10    
T7 Väistö Sera 16 7   1 1 7  
T7 Ahola Olivia 14     7 7    
T7 Hautaniemi Sani 10   10        
T7 Hyvönen Salla 10     5 5    
T8 Porokari Suvi 31 10   10 10 1  
T8 Rantala Suvi 26 7   7 7 5  
T8 Kosonen Minka 18     5 3 10  
T8 Vuorinen Adele 13     3 3 7  
T8 Mourujärvi Henna 5     1 1 3  
T8 Pajasmaa Ella 5 5          
T9 Kylmänen Nea 47 7   10 10 10 10
T9 Iso-Tryykäri Siiri 17     5   5 7
T9 Lemberg Matleena 14     7   7  
T9 Kärhä Essi 10 10          
T9 Malmström Oona 10   10        
T9 Tiainen Siiri 5 5          
T9 Junnila Elina 3 3          
T10 Röpelinen Venla 30 7   3 3 7 10
T10 Häggqvist Petra 28 5   10   10 3
T10 Palonen Peppina 22 10   7   5  
T10 Wallenius Viivi 21   7 1 5 1 7
T10 Roivainen Noona 16 3   1 10 1 1
T10 Gröntahl Noona 14     1 7 3 3
T10 Saarinen Milla 10   10        
T10 Vuorinen Amanda 7     1   1 5
T10 Isokääntä Fanni 6     5     1
T10 Leivo Kira 5   5        
T11 Pajasmaa Emmi 57 10 10 10 10 10 7
T11 Vattinen Stella 21 7   7   7  
T11 Ylikotila Liina 19 3   3   3 10
T11 Laitinen Heta 15 5   5   5  
T12 Lehikoinen Viivi 44 10   10 10 7 7
T12 Rinnekari Kati 39 7 7 5 5 10 5
T12 Pajasmaa Sanni 37 5 10 7 7 5 3
T12 Nora Ilona 10           10
T13 Andersson Ida 39 10 10 1 10 5 3
T13 Porokari Pinja 32 7 7 7 7 3 1
T13 Tyni Matleena 20     5   10 5
T13 Kantelinen Nelli 14 3   3   7 1
T13 Viisanen Milla 14   3 1     10
T13 Meriläinen Elina 13   5 1     7
T13 Mäkinen Riikka 10     10      
T13 Nurminen Minja 5 5          
T15 Sjöstedt Åsa 48 7 7 10 7 7 10
T15 Rinnekari Tiina 38 10 5 1 5 10 7
T15 Leivo Nina 34 5 10 5 10 3 1
T15 Lahtinen Aino 9     3   1 5
T15 Vaittinen Sara 9     1   5 3
T15 Haakana Emilia 8     7   1  
T15 Jäkälä Heidi-Maria 3 3          
T15 Andersson Tuuli 2         1 1