Tulokset 2015

NYU:n seuranmestaruuscup 2011

Lopputulokset
 

P7
Rinnekari Toni                   35
Laine Eemil                        30
Heiskanen Samuli            20
Taalikka Taavi                     10
Huppunen Oskari                5
Ohenoja Aaro                       3

P8
Rissanen Aku                    37
Mustakari Matias               24
Parviainen Otto                  15
Roivainen Eemeli             10
Santala Eppu                       9

P9
Ketomäki Matias                30
Viisanen Aleksi                   28
Tiilikainen Tuomas            20
Jääskeläinen Luukas       10
Virtaharju Risto                    5

P10
Rahkila Heikki                   44
Heikkinen Tuukka             29
Rinnekari Kimi                   25
Mero Markus                       20
Kalliomäki Joona              14
Wikman Mikael                  10
Santala Eetu                        5
Tiainen Akseli                      5
Hyvönen Samuli                  2
Taalikka Tuomas                1

P11
Meriläinen Matias              47
Kauppila Simo                   46
Virolainen Aapo                 22
Arokoski Eelis                    10
Rissanen Aapo                   7

P12
Röpelinen Tuukka            30
Wallenius Leevi                21

P13
Tammenlarva Olli            10

P14-15
Lehtonen Oskari             60
Achren Ville                      14

T7
Ketomäki Oona                26
Pisilä Peppi                      20
Väistö Sera                       16
Ahola Olivia                       14
Hautaniemi Sani             10
Hyvönen Salla                  10

T8
Porokari Suvi                    31
Rantala Suvi                     26
Kosonen Minka               18
Vuorinen Adele                13
Mourujärvi Henna              5
Pajasmaa Ella                   5

T9
Kylmänen Nea                 47
Iso-Tryykäri Siiri               17
Lemberg Matleena         14
Kärhä Essi                       10
Malmström Oona            10
Tiainen Siiri                        5
Junnila Elina                      3

T10
Röpelinen Venla              30
Häggqvist Petra               28
Palonen Peppina            22
Wallenius Viivi                 21
Roivainen Noona            16
Gröntahl Noona               14
Saarinen Milla                  10
Vuorinen Amanda              7
Isokääntä Fanni                 6
Leivo Kira                            5

T11
Pajasmaa Emmi               57
Vattinen Stella                    21
Ylikotila Liina                     19
Laitinen Heta                    15

T12
Lehikoinen Viivi              44
Rinnekari Kati                 39
Pajasmaa Sanni            37
Nora Ilona                       10

T13
Andersson Ida                39
Porokari Pinja                 32
Tyni Matleena                  20
Kantelinen Nelli              14
Viisanen Milla                 14
Meriläinen Elina             13
Mäkinen Riikka               10
Nurminen Minja                5

T14-15
Sjöstedt Åsa                     48
Rinnekari Tiina                38
Leivo Nina                        34
Lahtinen Aino                    9
Vaittinen Sara                    9
Haakana Emilia                8
Jäkälä Heidi-Maria            3
Andersson Tuuli                2