Tulokset 2015

 
Nurmijärven koululaisten- kunnan ja NYU:n mestaruuskisat
Klaukkalan urheilupuisto
30.-31.8.2011

TULOKSET
30.8.2011

M 100 m

 1. Jere Mäkelä               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,71
 2. Toni Asikainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      12,46
 3. Sampo Aalto               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      13,03
 4. Arttu Tuominen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      13,53
   Ossi Linkoaho              Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        DNS

Erä 1        Tuuli: +1.0

 1. Sampo Aalto               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      13,03
 2. Arttu Tuominen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      13,53

Erä 2        Tuuli: -0.9

 1. Jere Mäkelä               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,71
 2. Toni Asikainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      12,46
   Ossi Linkoaho              Helsingin Kisa-Veikot        DNS

M 800 m


 1. Sampo Aalto               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     2.28,44
 2. Toni Asikainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     3.05,81
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Aki Rissanen              Viipurin Urheilijat       1.57,47
   Pyry Sipilä               Sjundeå If            1.57,63

M Kolmiloikka

 1. Jere Mäkelä               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      13,46 +0.1      
     12,99   X 13,46 12,35   -   -
      0.0  0.0 +0.1 +0.2      
 2. Arttu Tuominen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,88 0.0      
     11,85 11,88   X   X 11,60   X
      0.0  0.0  0.0 +0.1 +0.5 +0.3
 3. Toni Asikainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,38 +0.3      
     10,74 11,10 10,97   X 11,38   X
      0.0 +0.2  0.0  0.0 +0.3 +0.2
 4. Ari Ketomäki              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,32        
     11,06 11,05 11,32 11,32 10,99   X
                      

M Keihäs

 1. Ari Ketomäki              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      40,28
     35,59 38,48 36,37 35,64 40,28 39,07
 2. Jori Tarkkio              Nurmijärvi             35,99
     35,99 35,06 35,60 35,72 35,17 34,18
 3. Arttu Tuominen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      30,83
     29,56 30,83   X 30,51   X   X
 4. Jere Mäkelä               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      28,70
       X 26,33   X 28,70   X   X
 5. Toni Asikainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      23,62
       X 23,62 22,19   X   -   -
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Nicholas Nurmi             Viipurin Urheilijat        42,95
     42,95   X 40,21   X 39,24 40,71

P9 40 m


           Tuuli: -1.2

 1. Jyri Kuikka               Harjula               7,17
 2. Aapo Piiroinen             Nukari               7,70
 3. Aleksi Järvinen             Nukari               7,77
 4. Juho Hämäläinen             Uotila               7,87
 5. Tuomas Tiilikainen           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      8,25
 6. Aleksi Viisanen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      8,62
 7. Matias Ketomäki             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,10

P9 1000 m


 1. Jyri Kuikka               Harjula             4.11,95
 2. Matias Liikkanen            Mäntysalo            4.16,22
 3. Juho Hämäläinen             Uotila              4.30,79
 4. Aapo Piiroinen             Nukari              4.30,80

P9 Pituus

 1. Jyri Kuikka               Harjula               3,33        
     3,18 3,33 3,29 3,23
                
 2. Juho Hämäläinen             Uotila               3,02        
     2,93   X 3,02 3,02
                
 3. Aleksi Järvinen             Nukari               3,00        
     2,99 3,00   X 2,93
                
 4. Tuomas Tiilikainen           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      2,92        
       X 2,92 2,82   X
                
 5. Aapo Piiroinen             Nukari               2,86        
     2,68 2,62 2,55 2,86
                
 6. Aleksi Viisanen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      2,56        
     2,53 2,56 2,52 2,15
                
 7. Matias Ketomäki             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      2,32        
     2,30 2,32 2,32 2,18
                

P9 Kuula

 1. Jyri Kuikka               Harjula               5,97
      5,39  5,67  5,76  5,97  5,70  5,65
 2. Matias Ketomäki             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      5,86
      5,54  5,86  5,71  5,53  5,21  5,60
 3. Aleksi Viisanen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      5,82
      5,00  5,50  5,22  5,82  5,45  5,34
 4. Risto Virtaharju            Uotila               4,90
      4,90   X  4,90   X   X  4,37

P10 60 m

 1. Markus Mero               Maaniittu              9,85
 2. Roni Jaarila              Mäntysalo              9,85
 3. Heikki Rahkila             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,85
 4. Tuukka Heikkinen            Nyu-Klaukkala            9,93
 5. Joona Kalliomäki            Nyu-Klaukkala            9,93
 6. Tuukka Juola              Uotila               10,33
 7. Kimi Rinnekari             Nyu-Uotila             10,71
 8. Eetu Santala              Nyu-Klaukkala           11,20
 9. Patrik Bergbom             Länsikaari             11,26
 10. Samuli Hyvönen             Klaukkala             11,59
   Mikael Wikman              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS

Erä 1        Tuuli: -0.2

 1. Markus Mero               Maaniittu              9,85
 2. Roni Jaarila              Mäntysalo              9,85
 3. Tuukka Juola              Uotila               10,33
 4. Kimi Rinnekari             Nyu-Uotila             10,71
 5. Eetu Santala              Nyu-Klaukkala           11,20
 6. Samuli Hyvönen             Klaukkala             11,59

Erä 2        Tuuli: -0.1

 1. Heikki Rahkila             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,85
 2. Tuukka Heikkinen            Nyu-Klaukkala            9,93
 3. Joona Kalliomäki            Nyu-Klaukkala            9,93
 4. Patrik Bergbom             Länsikaari             11,26
   Mikael Wikman              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS

P10 1000 m


 1. Heikki Rahkila             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     3.42,27
 2. Markus Mero               Maaniittu            3.43,69
 3. Tuukka Heikkinen            Nyu-Klaukkala          3.55,11
 4. Joona Kalliomäki            Nyu-Klaukkala          3.57,86
 5. Tuukka Juola              Uotila              4.00,87
 6. Roni Jaarila              Mäntysalo            4.25,99
 7. Kimi Rinnekari             Nyu-Uotila            4.29,90
   Mikael Wikman              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS

P10 Pituus

 1. Heikki Rahkila             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      3,72        
     3,72 3,66 3,62 3,50
                
 2. Tuukka Heikkinen            Nyu-Klaukkala            3,50        
     3,50 3,42 3,25 3,20
                
 3. Tuukka Juola              Uotila               3,41        
       X 3,05 3,41 3,28
                
 4. Kimi Rinnekari             Nyu-Uotila             3,35        
     2,99 3,29 3,35 3,24
                
 5. Joona Kalliomäki            Nyu-Klaukkala            3,30        
     3,16 3,30 3,12 3,26
                
 6. Eetu Santala              Nyu-Klaukkala            3,15        
     3,15 2,87 2,95   X
                
 7. Tony Lindelöf              Mäntysalo              3,15        
     3,15 2,93 2,85 2,67
                
 8. Roni Jaarila              Mäntysalo              3,08        
     3,05 2,92 3,08   X
                
 9. Patrik Bergbom             Länsikaari             2,96        
     2,96 2,62 2,43
             
 10. Miika Luhtanen             Mäntysalo              2,86        
     2,81 2,82 2,86
             
 11. Samuli Hyvönen             Klaukkala              2,81        
     2,58 2,81 2,64
             
   Mikael Wikman              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS        
    
    
   Leo Teodosin              Mäntysalo              DNS        
    
    
   Daniel Heiskanen            Mäntysalo              DNS        
    
    

P10 Kuula

 1. Kimi Rinnekari             Nyu-Uotila             8,20
      6,99  7,82  7,96  7,67  7,77  8,20
 2. Heikki Rahkila             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      6,52
      6,10  6,41  6,03  6,52  5,62  5,74
 3. Roni Jaarila              Mäntysalo              5,70
      0,56  5,02  5,12  5,70  5,04  5,32
 4. Tuukka Heikkinen            Nyu-Klaukkala            5,64
       X  5,27  5,64   X  5,50  5,58
 5. Eetu Santala              Nyu-Klaukkala            5,56
      4,98  5,17  4,66  5,56  4,69   X
 6. Patrik Bergbom             Länsikaari             5,21
      4,93  4,92  5,21  4,70   X  5,13
   Mikael Wikman              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS
    

P15 100 m


           Tuuli: +1.0

 1. Oskari Lehtonen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      12,87
 2. Ville Achre'n              Mäntysalo             14,15

P15 800 m


 1. Oskari Lehtonen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     2.28,47
 2. Ville Achre'n              Mäntysalo            2.46,62
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Pyry Peura               Espoon Tapiot          2.31,16

P15 Kolmiloikka

 1. Oskari Lehtonen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      12,05 +0.8      
     11,93 11,59 12,05 11,98   X 11,63
     +0.2 +0.2 +0.8 +0.3 +0.3 +0.1

P15 Keihäs

 1. Oskari Lehtonen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      34,89
     31,49 34,89 34,01 33,74   X   X

M17 800 m


 1. Mikko Pöllänen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     2.48,52

M17 100 m

 1. Ilari Mäkinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,48
 2. Mikko Pöllänen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      15,24

Erä 1        Tuuli: +1.0

 1. Mikko Pöllänen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      15,24

Erä 2        Tuuli: -0.9

 1. Ilari Mäkinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,48

M17 Kolmiloikka

 1. Ilari Mäkinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      12,10 0.0      
     12,10   -   - 11,48   -   -
      0.0       +0.1      
 2. Mikko Pöllänen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,51 +0.1      
       X 9,24   X 9,51   -   -
      0.0  0.0  0.0 +0.1      

M17 Keihäs

 1. Mikko Pöllänen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      25,14
     21,92 23,99 24,25   X 24,82 25,14
 2. Ilari Mäkinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      18,15
     18,15 17,36 16,67   X   X   X
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Sampo Aalto               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      41,97
     34,89 41,79   X 41,97   X 39,89

N Keihäs

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Jenna Sikiö               Helsingin Kisa-Veikot       42,37
     40,09 38,84 42,37 41,89   X   -

T9 40 m


           Tuuli: -0.6

 1. Janette Lohilahti            Maaniittu              7,44
 2. Nea Kylmänen              Nyu-Karhunkorpi           7,55
 3. Jemina Saari              Rajamäki              7,68
 4. Katariina Kettunen           Harjula               8,06
 5. Milla Juola               Uotila               8,22
 6. Matleena Lemberg            Harjula               8,31
 7. Siiri Iso-Tryykäri           Nyu-Harjula             8,62

T9 1000 m


 1. Janette Lohilahti            Maaniittu            4.21,41
 2. Nea Kylmänen              Nyu-Karhunkorpi         4.24,97
 3. Jemina Saari              Rajamäki             4.34,56
   Milla Juola               Uotila                DNF
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Suvi Rantala              Nyu-Klaukkala          4.43,29

T9 Pituus

 1. Jemina Saari              Rajamäki              3,11        
       X 3,11 3,02 3,03
                
 2. Nea Kylmänen              Nyu-Karhunkorpi           3,03        
     3,03   X 3,03 3,02
                
 3. Janette Lohilahti            Maaniittu              2,95        
     2,95 2,11 2,92 2,87
                
 4. Matleena Lemberg            Harjula               2,65        
     2,64 2,30 2,52 2,65
                
 5. Siiri Iso-Tryykäri           Nyu-Harjula             2,27        
     2,27 2,27 2,14 2,19
                

T9 Kuula

 1. Nea Kylmänen              Nyu-Karhunkorpi           4,69
      4,54  4,69  4,25  4,16  4,45  4,47
 2. Jemina Saari              Rajamäki              4,32
      4,32  4,22  3,52  3,92  3,93  4,22
 3. Katariina Kettunen           Harjula               3,72
      3,33  3,46  3,72  2,91  2,86  2,79
 4. Siiri Iso-Tryykäri           Nyu-Harjula             3,20
       X  2,78  2,43  3,16  3,20   X

T10 60 m

 1. Petra Häggqvist             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,70
 2. Peppiina Palonen            Lepsämä              10,23
 3. Fanni Isokääntä             Nukari               10,36
 4. Arjaana Westerlund           Valkjärvi             10,38
 5. Venla Röpelinen             Nyu-Mäntysalo           10,55
 6. Noora Grönthal             Nyu-Uotila             10,67
 7. Eerin Karjalahti            Mäntysalo             10,79
 8. Viivi Wallenius             Nyu-Karhunkorpi          10,79
 9. Noona Roivainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,03
 10. Amanda Vuorinen             Uotila               12,52
   Veera Vanninen             Mäntysalo              DNS

Erä 1        Tuuli: -0.9

 1. Venla Röpelinen             Nyu-Mäntysalo           10,55
 2. Noora Grönthal             Nyu-Uotila             10,67
 3. Eerin Karjalahti            Mäntysalo             10,79
 4. Noona Roivainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      11,03
 5. Amanda Vuorinen             Uotila               12,52
   Veera Vanninen             Mäntysalo              DNS

Erä 2        Tuuli: 0.0

 1. Petra Häggqvist             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,70
 2. Peppiina Palonen            Lepsämä              10,23
 3. Fanni Isokääntä             Nukari               10,36
 4. Arjaana Westerlund           Valkjärvi             10,38
 5. Viivi Wallenius             Nyu-Karhunkorpi          10,79

T10 1000 m


 1. Arjaana Westerlund           Valkjärvi            4.17,62
 2. Aino Piiroinen             Nukari              4.20,99
 3. Noona Roivainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     4.21,43
 4. Eerin Karjalahti            Mäntysalo            4.38,14
 5. Noora Grönthal             Nyu-Uotila            4.39,51
 6. Viivi Wallenius             Nyu-Karhunkorpi         4.49,49
 7. Venla Röpelinen             Nyu-Mäntysalo          4.55,25
 8. Anna-Sofia Kenttämies          Nukari              5.01,34
   Veera Vanninen             Mäntysalo              DNS

T10 Pituus

 1. Petra Häggqvist             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      3,31        
     3,28 3,30 3,31 3,29
                
 2. Venla Röpelinen             Nyu-Mäntysalo            3,19        
     3,09 3,14 3,17 3,19
                
 3. Peppiina Palonen            Lepsämä               3,12        
     2,89 3,05 2,81 3,12
                
 4. Noora Grönthal             Nyu-Uotila             3,10        
     3,04 3,06 3,10 2,96
                
 5. Viivi Wallenius             Nyu-Karhunkorpi           3,01        
     2,93 3,01 2,74 2,88
                
 6. Noona Roivainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      2,90        
     2,81 2,90 2,88 2,88
                
 7. Fanni Isokääntä             Nukari               2,89        
     2,63 1,98 2,89 2,67
                
 8. Anna-Sofia Kenttämies          Nukari               2,81        
     2,81 2,42 2,69 2,69
                
 9. Taika Niemi               Mäntysalo              2,80        
     2,80 2,80 2,75
             
 10. Arjaana Westerlund           Valkjärvi              2,79        
     2,77 2,78 2,79
             
 11. Eerin Karjalahti            Mäntysalo              2,37        
     2,37 2,21   X
             
 12. Amanda Vuorinen             Uotila               2,00        
     2,00 1,64   X
             
   Veera Vanninen             Mäntysalo              DNS        
    
    

T10 Kuula

 1. Venla Röpelinen             Nyu-Mäntysalo            6,94
      6,84  6,94  6,61  6,60  6,47  6,64
 2. Viivi Wallenius             Nyu-Karhunkorpi           6,19
      6,19  6,15  6,15  6,12  5,61  6,03
 3. Eerin Karjalahti            Mäntysalo              6,03
      5,87  4,97  5,25  5,92  6,03  5,68
 4. Amanda Vuorinen             Uotila               5,64
      5,64  5,46  5,28  5,49  5,21  5,36
 5. Petra Häggqvist             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      5,12
      4,50  5,12  4,63  4,06  4,37  4,98
 6. Taika Niemi               Mäntysalo              4,76
      4,37   X  4,65  4,21  4,76  4,69
 7. Noona Roivainen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      4,50
      4,41  3,74   X  4,40  4,50  3,81
   Veera Vanninen             Mäntysalo              DNS
    

T15 100 m

 1. Åsa Sjöstedt              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,00
 2. Emilia Haakana             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,09
 3. Nina Leivo               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,13
 4. Viivi Lehikoinen            Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,15
 5. Aino Lahtinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,35
 6. Sara Vaittinen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,92
 7. Tiina Rinnekari             Nyu-Nyk              15,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Olivia Mikkola             Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat    13,55
   Henna Koskelainen            Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat    14,61
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Suvi Eerikäinen             Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    13,20
   Anniina Lantela             Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    14,08

Erä 1        Tuuli: -1.0

 1. Åsa Sjöstedt              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,00
 2. Viivi Lehikoinen            Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,15
 3. Aino Lahtinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,35
 4. Sara Vaittinen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,92
 5. Tiina Rinnekari             Nyu-Nyk              15,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Henna Koskelainen            Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat    14,61
   Suvi Eerikäinen             Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    13,20

Erä 2        Tuuli: -1.5

 1. Emilia Haakana             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,09
 2. Nina Leivo               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,13
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Olivia Mikkola             Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat    13,55
   Anniina Lantela             Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    14,08

T15 800 m


 1. Nina Leivo               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     2.29,62
 2. Åsa Sjöstedt              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     2.42,20
 3. Tiina Rinnekari             Nyu-Nyk             3.04,40
   Viivi Lehikoinen            Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS

T15 Kolmiloikka

 1. Tiina Rinnekari             Nyu-Nyk               9,78 0.0      
     9,36 9,40 9,67 9,60 9,71 9,78
     +0.7  0.0 +0.5  0.0 +1.0  0.0
 2. Åsa Sjöstedt              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,63 +1.2      
     9,29 9,22 9,32 9,27 9,63   -
     -0.9  0.0 +0.1  0.0 +1.2   
 3. Sara Vaittinen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,21 +0.1      
     8,86 9,20 9,21   X 9,00 9,10
     +0.2 +0.4 +0.1 +0.2  0.0 +0.6
 4. Nina Leivo               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,13 +0.2      
     8,86 8,71 8,91 9,09 9,10 9,13
     -0.2 +0.2 +0.4 +0.4 +0.2 +0.2
 5. Aino Lahtinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      8,86 +0.2      
     8,70 8,73   X   X 8,76 8,86
      0.0  0.0 -0.3 +0.2 +0.6 +0.2
 6. Tuuli Andersson             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      8,79 0.0      
       X 8,52   X   X 8,67 8,79
     +0.1  0.0 +0.1 +0.6 +0.2  0.0
 7. Emilia Haakana             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      8,66 -0.1      
       X   X 8,32 8,66   X   X
     -0.1 -0.1  0.0 -0.1 +0.4 +0.7
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Olivia Mikkola             Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat     9,59 +0.5      
     9,59 9,11   X 9,03 9,12 8,87
     +0.5  0.0 +0.4 +0.1 +0.2 +0.5
   Henna Koskelainen            Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat     9,88 0.0      
     9,88   X   X 9,49   -   X
      0.0  0.0 -0.2 +0.7    +0.2
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Suvi Eerikäinen             Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat    10,39 0.0      
     10,21 10,12 9,79 10,05 10,39 10,01
     -0.4 +0.6  0.0 +1.2  0.0  0.0

T15 Keihäs

 1. Åsa Sjöstedt              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      37,67
     37,67 37,02 35,93 37,53   -   -
 2. Tiina Rinnekari             Nyu-Nyk              36,58
     33,45 34,93 32,68 33,63 36,58 31,70
 3. Aino Lahtinen              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      21,42
     20,18 21,42 18,50   X   -   -
 4. Sara Vaittinen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      21,03
     15,95   X 15,90 17,36 20,02 21,03
 5. Tuuli Andersson             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      16,40
       X 15,08   X 16,40   -   -
 6. Nina Leivo               Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,98
     12,83 12,65 14,98   X   -   -

N17 800 m


 1. Heli Rinnekari             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu     3.12,38
   Erica Riento              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS
   Saija Suikkanen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       DNS

N17 100 m


           Tuuli: -1.5

 1. Heli Rinnekari             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      13,79
 2. Erica Riento              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      14,50
 3. Saija Suikkanen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      15,30

N17 Kolmiloikka

 1. Heli Rinnekari             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,95 +0.1      
     8,54   X 9,83   X 9,71 9,95
      0.0  0.0 +0.1 -0.2 -0.2 +0.1
 2. Saija Suikkanen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      9,59 +0.8      
     9,56 9,45 9,59 9,40 9,41 9,52
     +0.3 +0.2 +0.8  0.0 +0.8  0.0
   Erica Riento              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu       NM 0.0      
       X   X   X   X   -   -
      0.0  0.0 +0.2  0.0      

N17 Keihäs

 1. Saija Suikkanen             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      30,10
     26,83 29,48 30,10 29,98 29,16 29,90
 2. Heli Rinnekari             Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      28,24
     28,24 27,48   X   -   -   -
 3. Erica Riento              Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu      19,15
     19,15   X   X   X   -   -
31.8.2011

TULOKSET
P7 40 m

 1. Joonatan Piiroinen              Nukari        8,33
 2. Joona Juola                 Uotila        8,44
 3. Eemil Laine                 NYU-Lukkari     8,48
 4. Toni Rinnekari                NYU-Uotila      8,56
 5. Samuli Heiskanen            2004 NurmijYU       8,71
 6. Valtteri Elg                 Uotila        8,73
 7. Lauri Koivisto                Isoniittu      8,94
 8. Kasper Saarikoski              Röykkä        9,05
 9. Rolf Vuorinen                Uotila        9,23
 10. Pyry Forsell                 Maaniittu      9,83
 11. Ukko Hertell                 Röykkä       10,31
   Pyry Vienola                 Röykkä        DNS

Erä 1        Tuuli: -0.4

 1. Joonatan Piiroinen              Nukari        8,33
 2. Joona Juola                 Uotila        8,44
 3. Valtteri Elg                 Uotila        8,73
 4. Lauri Koivisto                Isoniittu      8,94
 5. Ukko Hertell                 Röykkä       10,31
   Pyry Vienola                 Röykkä        DNS

Erä 2        Tuuli: -0.5

 1. Eemil Laine                 NYU-Lukkari     8,48
 2. Toni Rinnekari                NYU-Uotila      8,56
 3. Samuli Heiskanen            2004 NurmijYU       8,71
 4. Kasper Saarikoski              Röykkä        9,05
 5. Rolf Vuorinen                Uotila        9,23
 6. Pyry Forsell                 Maaniittu      9,83

P7 Pituus

 1. Valtteri Elg                 Uotila        2,53        
     2,53 2,45 2,32 2,21
                
 2. Joona Juola                 Uotila        2,49        
     2,49 2,41 2,06 2,26
                
 3. Joonatan Piiroinen              Nukari        2,49        
     2,49 2,32 2,29 2,37
                
 4. Eemil Laine                 NYU-Lukkari     2,36        
     2,36 2,25 2,29 2,28
                
 5. Toni Rinnekari                NYU-Uotila      2,33        
     1,93   X 2,23 2,33
                
 6. Lauri Koivisto                Isoniittu      2,28        
     2,10 2,00 2,28 2,22
                
 7. Samuli Heiskanen            2004 NurmijYU       2,21        
     2,21 2,08 2,18 2,13
                
 8. Aaro Ohenoja                 Harjula       1,73        
     1,73   X 1,62   X
                
 9. Ukko Hertell                 Röykkä        1,62        
     1,32 1,55 1,62 1,46
                
 10. Rolf Vuorinen                Uotila        1,47        
     1,38 1,47 1,40 1,44
                
   Nicholas Hintzell              Röykkä        DNS        
    
    

P7 Pallonheitto

 1. Joonatan Piiroinen              Nukari       23,65
     20,78 22,69 23,11 20,35 22,69 23,65
 2. Samuli Heiskanen            2004 NurmijYU      19,22
     17,19 19,22 14,93 16,36 17,38 16,17
 3. Toni Rinnekari                NYU-Uotila     19,14
     19,14 17,25 14,43 15,67 12,82 11,64
 4. Valtteri Elg                 Uotila       16,98
     15,46  6,45 16,98 10,44 14,77 15,71
 5. Lauri Koivisto                Isoniittu      14,60
     14,60 14,11 12,86 13,14 13,99 14,06
 6. Rolf Vuorinen                Uotila        9,37
      9,37  9,16  6,87  7,02  6,60  6,93

P8 40 m

 1. Matias Mustakari               Syrjälä       7,43
 2. Valtteri Tolvanen              Röykkä        7,76
 3. Aleksi Viitala                NYU-Mäntysalo    7,78
 4. Aku Rissanen              2003 NYU-Uotila      7,89
 5. Petteri Kivi                 Klaukkala      8,04
 6. Jeremias Kenttämies             Nukari        8,07
 7. Eero Ala-Mieto                Röykkä        8,11
 8. Juho Hanhimäki                Mäntysalo      8,16
 9. Joonas Kosonen                Nukari        8,17
 10. Otto Parviainen               Röykkä        8,28
 11. Eppu Santala                 NYU-Klaukkala    8,43
 12. Oskari Väärälä                Röykkä        9,25
   Daniel Selin                 Röykkä        DNS

Erä 1        Tuuli: -0.4

 1. Matias Mustakari               Syrjälä       7,43
 2. Petteri Kivi                 Klaukkala      8,04
 3. Jeremias Kenttämies             Nukari        8,07
 4. Joonas Kosonen                Nukari        8,17
 5. Otto Parviainen               Röykkä        8,28
   Daniel Selin                 Röykkä        DNS

Erä 2        Tuuli: -1.2

 1. Valtteri Tolvanen              Röykkä        7,76
 2. Aleksi Viitala                NYU-Mäntysalo    7,78
 3. Aku Rissanen              2003 NYU-Uotila      7,89
 4. Eero Ala-Mieto                Röykkä        8,11
 5. Juho Hanhimäki                Mäntysalo      8,16
 6. Eppu Santala                 NYU-Klaukkala    8,43
 7. Oskari Väärälä                Röykkä        9,25

P8 Pituus

 1. Aku Rissanen              2003 NYU-Uotila      2,96        
     2,96 2,76 2,69 2,74
                
 2. Matias Mustakari               Syrjälä       2,89        
     2,89 2,79   X 2,82
                
 3. Valtteri Tolvanen              Röykkä        2,77        
     2,57   X 2,52 2,77
                
 4. Jeremias Kenttämies             Nukari        2,67        
     2,62 2,67 2,30   X
                
 5. Juho Hanhimäki                Mäntysalo      2,64        
     2,64 2,59 2,56   X
                
 6. Aleksi Viitala                NYU-Mäntysalo    2,62        
     2,39 2,32 2,62 2,17
                
 7. Otto Parviainen               Röykkä        2,38        
     2,07 2,06 2,09 2,38
                
 8. Eero Ala-Mieto                Röykkä        2,36        
     2,30 2,36 1,82 1,88
                
 9. Eppu Santala                 NYU-Klaukkala    2,30        
     2,30 2,16 2,24 2,15
                
 10. Oskari Väärälä                Röykkä        2,12        
     1,73 2,12 1,89   X
                
   Daniel Selin                 Röykkä        DNS        
    
    

P8 Pallonheitto

 1. Petteri Kivi                 Klaukkala      32,11
     27,13 30,54 30,65 32,11
 2. Aku Rissanen              2003 NYU-Uotila     26,95
     24,35 26,95 26,56 26,76
 3. Juho Hanhimäki                Mäntysalo      23,69
       - 22,33 23,69 18,59
 4. Valtteri Tolvanen              Röykkä       21,50
     21,10 21,50 20,42 16,29
 5. Jeremias Kenttämies             Nukari       21,44
     19,79 18,59 21,40 21,44
 6. Matias Mustakari               Syrjälä       21,33
     20,13 19,29 21,33 16,66
 7. Oskari Väärälä                Röykkä       18,45
     15,46 18,45 18,26 17,28
 8. Otto Parviainen               Röykkä       15,67
     12,44 15,67 14,28 14,22
 9. Eero Ala-Mieto                Röykkä       14,31
     12,20 13,29   - 14,31
 10. Aleksi Viitala                NYU-Mäntysalo    14,10
      5,84 11,91 14,10   -
 11. Eppu Santala                 NYU-Klaukkala    12,93
     12,62 10,51 12,69 12,93
   Daniel Selin                 Röykkä        DNS
    

P11 60 m


           Tuuli: -0.4

 1. Simo Kauppila              2000 NurmijYU       9,13
 2. Matias Meriläinen            2000 NurmijYU       9,24
 3. Aapo Virolainen               Syrjälä       9,73
 4. Tomi Kivi                  Klaukkala      10,65
 5. Aapo Rissanen              2000 NYU-Uotila     10,95
 6. Roope Erikson                Mäntysalo      11,60
   Petri Pisilä              2001 NurmijYU       DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Ville-Vertti Vähätalo          2002 HKV         9,64

P11 1000 m


 1. Matias Meriläinen            2000 NurmijYU     3.18,03
 2. Simo Kauppila              2000 NurmijYU     3.30,63
 3. Aapo Virolainen               Syrjälä      3.36,29

P11 Pituus

 1. Simo Kauppila              2000 NurmijYU       4,57        
     4,37 4,32 4,40 4,34 4,50 4,57
                      
 2. Matias Meriläinen            2000 NurmijYU       4,12        
     4,12 4,04 3,96 3,98 4,12   -
                      
 3. Aapo Virolainen               Syrjälä       4,05        
     3,84 3,97 3,90 3,78 3,84 4,05
                      
 4. Aapo Rissanen              2000 NYU-Uotila      3,16        
     3,11 3,13 3,16 3,09 2,97 3,10
                      
 5. Roope Erikson                Mäntysalo      2,86        
     2,86   X 2,76 2,75 2,70 2,79
                      
 6. Joel Valkealahti               Mäntysalo      2,45        
     2,45   X 2,23 2,06 2,31 2,33
                      
   Lauri Teronen                Mäntysalo       DNS        
    
    
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Ville-Vertti Vähätalo          2002 HKV         4,06        
     3,81 4,06 4,00 3,70 3,46 3,95
                      

P11 Keihäs

 1. Eelis Arokoski             2000 NurmijYU      22,58
     18,68 17,95 19,38 20,37 21,31 22,58
 2. Aapo Virolainen               Syrjälä       21,82
     19,83 17,30 18,88 17,39 18,43 21,82
 3. Tomi Kivi                  Klaukkala      20,87
     19,10 19,73 17,03 20,05 20,87 17,93
 4. Simo Kauppila              2000 NurmijYU      20,24
     15,88 20,20 14,73 14,86 20,24 19,73
 5. Matias Meriläinen            2000 NurmijYU      19,84
     17,76 18,91 19,84 19,18 19,08 15,46
 6. Aapo Rissanen              2000 NYU-Uotila     18,47
     16,13 15,45 18,47 17,89 15,68 12,95
 7. Roope Erikson                Mäntysalo      12,71
     11,66 11,14 10,88 11,99 12,71 11,18
 8. Matias Ketomäki             2002 NurmijYU      12,60
     11,25 12,60 10,45 10,90 11,39   X
 9. Joel Valkealahti               Mäntysalo      11,89
      8,34  9,52 10,59   X 11,89   X
   Heikki Rahkila             2001 NurmijYU       DNS
    
   Lauri Teronen                Mäntysalo       DNS
    
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Ville-Vertti Vähätalo          2002 HKV         22,06
     18,67 20,89 20,24 21,96 22,06 19,11
   Kimi Rinnekari             2001 NYU-Uotila     29,37
       X 28,44 27,33 26,14 27,99 29,37

P12 60 m


           Tuuli: +0.3

 1. Ossi Piiroinen                Nukari       10,34
 2. Tuukka Röpelinen            1999 NYU-Mäntysalo    11,46
 3. Leevi Wallenius             1999 NYU-Karhunkorpi   12,14

P12 1000 m


 1. Santeri Juola                Uotila      3.46,10
 2. Väinö Savolainen               Nukari      4.05,93
 3. Ossi Piiroinen                Nukari      4.28,41
 4. Leevi Wallenius             1999 NYU-Karhunkorpi  6.20,27

P12 Korkeus

 1. Tuukka Röpelinen            1999 NYU-Mäntysalo     121
     100 105 110 115 121 123
      O  O  O XXO XO XXX
 2. Leevi Wallenius             1999 NYU-Karhunkorpi    094
     085 088 091 094 097
     XO XO XO  O XXX

P12 Kuula

 1. Tuukka Röpelinen            1999 NYU-Mäntysalo    8,34
      7,82  8,25   X  8,34   X   X
 2. Leevi Wallenius             1999 NYU-Karhunkorpi   7,63
       X  6,43  7,63  6,70  6,90  6,82

P13 Keihäs

 1. Olli Tammenlarva            1998 NurmijYU      21,55
     21,49 21,55   X   X   X 19,42

T7 40 m


           Tuuli: -0.6

 1. Peppi Pisilä              2004 NurmijYU       7,68
 2. Anni Pajuoja                 Röykkä        8,24
 3. Olivia Ahola                 Klaukkala      8,28
 4. Salla Hyvönen                Klaukkala      8,29
 5. Salla Tapper                 Röykkä        8,74
 6. Oona Ketomäki              2005 NurmijYU       9,96
 7. Sera Väistö                 Maaniittu      10,76

T7 Pituus

 1. Peppi Pisilä              2004 NurmijYU       2,83        
     2,69 2,65 2,80 2,76 2,83 2,72
                      
 2. Olivia Ahola                 Klaukkala      2,82        
     2,72 2,82 2,76 2,74 2,73 2,57
                      
 3. Salla Hyvönen                Klaukkala      2,65        
     2,59 2,63 2,59 2,45 2,52 2,65
                      
 4. Anni Pajuoja                 Röykkä        2,32        
     2,00 2,13 2,14 2,19 2,18 2,32
                      
 5. Salla Tapper                 Röykkä        2,16        
     2,12 2,15 2,16 2,10 2,05 2,13
                      
 6. Oona Ketomäki              2005 NurmijYU       2,02        
     1,92 1,83 2,02 1,93 1,88 1,96
                      
 7. Sera Väistö                 Maaniittu      1,92        
     1,84   - 1,92 1,74 1,84 1,72
                      
 8. Ella-Mari Ohenoja              Harjula       1,76        
     1,69 1,69 1,67 1,76 1,62 1,61
                      

T7 Pallonheitto

 1. Anni Pajuoja                 Röykkä       17,66
     14,02 13,02 17,66 16,39 15,46   -
 2. Salla Tapper                 Röykkä        9,92
      8,30  9,92  6,73  6,17  4,18   -
 3. Oona Ketomäki              2005 NurmijYU       9,80
      8,78  7,24  8,95  6,26  7,48  9,80
 4. Sera Väistö                 Maaniittu      5,92
      2,53  4,49  5,13  3,78  5,92  4,10

T8 40 m


           Tuuli: -1.4

 1. Suvi Porokari                NYU-Uotila      7,36
 2. Eveliina Julkunen              Haikala       7,57
 3. Suvi Rantala              2003 NYU-Klaukkala    7,94
 4. Minka Kosonen                Syrjälä       8,02
 5. Karoliina Anttila              Röykkä        8,40
 6. Adele Vuorinen                Uotila        8,51
 7. Henna Mourujärvi               Uotila        9,28

T8 Pituus

 1. Suvi Porokari                NYU-Uotila      3,13        
     3,13 3,02 3,01 2,95 2,88 2,90
                      
 2. Eveliina Julkunen              Haikala       2,90        
     2,82 2,74 2,86 2,83 2,78 2,90
                      
 3. Suvi Rantala              2003 NYU-Klaukkala    2,80        
     2,80 2,70 2,79 2,49 2,54 2,63
                      
 4. Minka Kosonen                Syrjälä       2,55        
     2,45 2,55 2,35 2,41 2,47 2,48
                      
 5. Adele Vuorinen                Uotila        2,46        
     2,17 2,26 2,40 2,46 2,42 2,36
                      
 6. Henna Mourujärvi               Uotila        2,33        
     2,23 2,33 2,30 2,02 2,20 1,77
                      
 7. Karoliina Anttila              Röykkä        2,30        
     1,82 2,02 2,16 2,13 2,15 2,30
                      

T8 Pallonheitto

 1. Eveliina Julkunen              Haikala       17,81
     15,97 14,17 14,42 17,81 13,12 14,87
 2. Minka Kosonen                Syrjälä       15,60
     15,28 14,10 15,60 13,45 15,05 13,01
 3. Adele Vuorinen                Uotila       15,13
     13,12   - 13,56 13,43 15,12 15,13
 4. Karoliina Anttila              Röykkä       14,67
     11,26 12,00 13,67 14,67 14,40 13,44
 5. Suvi Rantala              2003 NYU-Klaukkala    13,32
     11,03 12,35 12,97  9,45 13,32   -
 6. Henna Mourujärvi               Uotila       10,97
     10,97 10,56  8,35 10,85  5,36 10,39
 7. Suvi Porokari                NYU-Uotila     10,45
      9,19  6,13 10,13 10,19  8,70 10,45

T11 60 m

 1. Emmi Pajasmaa              2000 NurmijYU       9,73
 2. Stella Vaittinen            2000 NurmijYU      10,04
 3. Heta Laitinen              2000 NurmijYU      10,07
 4. Emma Simberg                 HyvsU-Rajamäki   10,28
 5. Liina Ylikotila             2000 NurmijYU      10,72
 6. Noora Heinonen                Röykkä       10,81
   Emma Teivainen             2000 NurmijYU       DNS
   Petra Häggqvist             2001 NurmijYU       DNS
   Julia Räisänen             2001 NurmijYU       DNS
   Iida Ounaslehto             2000 EspTa         DNS

Erä 1        Tuuli: -1.0

 1. Stella Vaittinen            2000 NurmijYU      10,04
 2. Heta Laitinen              2000 NurmijYU      10,07
 3. Noora Heinonen                Röykkä       10,81
   Emma Teivainen             2000 NurmijYU       DNS
   Petra Häggqvist             2001 NurmijYU       DNS

Erä 2        Tuuli: -0.6

 1. Emmi Pajasmaa              2000 NurmijYU       9,73
 2. Emma Simberg                 HyvsU-Rajamäki   10,28
 3. Liina Ylikotila             2000 NurmijYU      10,72
   Julia Räisänen             2001 NurmijYU       DNS
   Iida Ounaslehto             2000 EspTa         DNS

T11 1000 m


 1. Emmi Pajasmaa              2000 NurmijYU     4.00,07
   Nea Kylmänen              2002 NurmijYU       DNS
   Emma Simberg                 HyvsU-Rajamäki    DNS
   Noora Heinonen                Röykkä        DNS
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Emma Karhu               2000 EspTa       3.51,71

T11 Pituus

 1. Emmi Pajasmaa              2000 NurmijYU       3,84        
     3,81 3,84   -   -   -   -
                      
 2. Stella Vaittinen            2000 NurmijYU       3,55        
     3,55 3,40 3,46 3,40 3,39 3,01
                      
 3. Heta Laitinen              2000 NurmijYU       3,50        
       X 3,31 2,91   X   X 3,50
                      
 4. Emma Simberg                 HyvsU-Rajamäki    3,39        
     3,39 3,31 3,31 3,28 3,39 3,37
                      
 5. Liina Ylikotila             2000 NurmijYU       3,34        
     3,26 3,19 3,22 3,19 3,09 3,34
                      
 6. Noora Heinonen                Röykkä        3,28        
     3,01 3,12 3,28 3,17 3,13   X
                      

T11 Keihäs

 1. Liina Ylikotila             2000 NurmijYU      22,09
     22,09 18,05 21,70 20,36 18,79 17,39
 2. Emmi Pajasmaa              2000 NurmijYU      13,66
     12,33 11,45 13,66 11,85   X   X
 3. Noora Heinonen                Röykkä       12,19
     12,19  7,71  8,09  7,91 11,75  9,43
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Emma Karhu               2000 EspTa        13,04
     13,04 12,55 12,18 12,39 11,93 11,20
   Katariina Kontio            2000 EspTa        21,80
     19,11 18,16 20,39 19,58 21,80 20,76
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Iida Ounaslehto             2000 EspTa        21,01
     20,41 19,59 18,98 21,01 20,81 20,98

T12 60 m


           Tuuli: -0.4

 1. Viivi Lehikoinen            1999 NurmijYU       8,75
 2. Sanni Pajasmaa             1999 NurmijYU       9,03
 3. Kati Rinnekari             1999 NYU-Uotila      9,36
 3. Jenna Kylmänen                Karhunkorpi     9,36
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Jutta Äkkilä              1999 LeppSi       10,19

T12 1000 m


 1. Viivi Lehikoinen            1999 NurmijYU     3.17,23
 2. Sanni Pajasmaa             1999 NurmijYU     3.23,15
 3. Kati Rinnekari             1999 NYU-Uotila    4.00,51
 4. Jenna Kylmänen                Karhunkorpi    4.00,51

T12 Korkeus

 1. Kati Rinnekari             1999 NYU-Uotila      132
     100 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135
      O  O  O  O XO XO  O XXO XXX
 2. Viivi Lehikoinen            1999 NurmijYU       126
     123 126 129
      O  O XXX
 3. Sanni Pajasmaa             1999 NurmijYU       126
     110 115 120 123 126 129
      O  O XO  O  O XXX
 4. Jenna Kylmänen                Karhunkorpi      110
     110 115
     XXO XXX

T12 Kuula

 1. Ilona Nora                  Nukari        9,14
      7,95  9,14  8,08  7,71  8,54  8,63
 2. Viivi Lehikoinen            1999 NurmijYU       8,57
      7,92  8,42  8,54  8,31  8,37  8,57
 3. Kati Rinnekari             1999 NYU-Uotila      8,44
      7,18  8,40  8,44  8,11  7,98   -
 4. Sanni Pajasmaa             1999 NurmijYU       8,26
      7,93  7,72  8,18  8,24  8,00  8,26
 5. Emilia Julkunen               Mäntysalo      6,95
      6,95   -  6,29  6,79  5,83  6,56
 6. Jenna Kylmänen                Karhunkorpi     5,72
      5,69  5,41  5,21  5,72  5,29  5,52

T13 60 m


           Tuuli: -0.1

 1. Riikka Mäkinen             1998 NYU-KYA       8,60
 2. Pinja Porokari             1998 NurmijYU       8,98
 3. Matleena Tyni              1998 NurmijYU       9,20
 4. Nelli Kantelinen            1998 NurmijYU       9,28
 5. Ida Andersson              1998 NurmijYU       9,35
 6. Milla Viisanen             1998 NurmijYU       9,70
 7. Elina Meriläinen               NYU-Isoniittu    9,88

T13 1000 m


 1. Ida Andersson              1998 NurmijYU     3.24,94
 2. Pinja Porokari             1998 NurmijYU     3.33,85
   Milla Viisanen             1998 NurmijYU       DNS

T13 Korkeus

 1. Matleena Tyni              1998 NurmijYU       145
     120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141 145 148
      O  -  O  -  O  O XXO  O XO XXX
 2. Nelli Kantelinen            1998 NurmijYU       138
     120 123 126 129 132 135 138 141
      O  O  O  O  O  O  O XXX
 3. Ida Andersson              1998 NurmijYU       132
     120 123 126 129 132 135
      O  - XXO XO  O XXX
 4. Pinja Porokari             1998 NurmijYU       132
     115 120 123 126 129 132 135
      O  O  O  O XXO XXO XXX
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
   Emmi Pajasmaa              2000 NurmijYU       132
     120 123 126 129 132 135
      O  O  O  O XO XXX

T13 Keihäs

 1. Milla Viisanen             1998 NurmijYU      27,63
     27,49 25,78 25,54 26,02 26,01 27,63
 2. Elina Meriläinen               NYU-Isoniittu    24,88
     24,16 19,65 23,21 20,87 24,88 24,28
 3. Matleena Tyni              1998 NurmijYU      21,33
     21,20 20,68 21,33 18,66   X 17,20
 4. Ida Andersson              1998 NurmijYU      20,22
     20,22 18,04   -   -   -   -
 5. Nelli Kantelinen            1998 NurmijYU      15,57
     15,55 12,87 14,18 15,57 14,42 12,19
 6. Pinja Porokari             1998 NurmijYU      15,22
     14,71 12,99 15,22 10,67 14,44   -