Tulokset 2015

24. Hippo-olympialaiset 2011, Nurmijärvi Klaukkala 24.5.2011
TULOKSET
Sarja: T07
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 4 Vehkaoja Emilia 10,65
2 14 Kakkola Sarla 10,80
2 42 Kujala Essi 10,80
4 3 Piispa Venla 10,94
4 29 Maisi Saimi 10,94
6 8 Virolainen Jasmin 11,06
7 12 Kanerva Siiri 11,12
8 31 Pitkänen Julia 11,15
9 40 Lakaniemi Sara 11,26
10 44 Tuppura Minni 11,41
11 39 Happonen Stella 11,52
12 219 Äikäs Nella 11,76
13 9 Saneri Erica 11,77
14 16 Hiiro Kristiina 11,84
15 36 Lamminaho Aino Linnea 12,05
16 43 Gupta Ria 12,29
17 7 Veijalainen Jesmin 12,35
18 33 Pulkkanen Viia 12,38
19 35 Lindell Vieno Eveliina 12,40
20 41 Kokko Emma 12,50
21 37 Koivu Charlotta 12,72
22 20 Lahti Fanny 12,92
23 21 Airaksinen Lilja 12,94
24 19 Salste Lotte 13,03
25 45 Eriksson Olivia 13,09
26 216 Josefsson Emma 13,32
27 18 Lääveri Nita 13,38
28 30 Oksanen Elli 13,42
29 26 Pihlava Milla 13,47
30 34 Partanen Enni 13,95
31 17 Sainio Elsa 14,05
32 2 Karmala Rania 14,10
33 27 Ropponen Anni 15,19
34 5 Sjöstedt Ellen 15,41
35 22 Penttinen Metta 15,48
36 32 El-Khatib Ella 15,86
37 15 Hahtola Venla 16,14
38 11 Tenhunen Minja 23,49
39 38 Raekannas Ilona 25,50
40 220 Honkanen Nella 47,10
Sarja: T07
Laji: Pituus
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 39 Happonen Stella 196
2 14 Kakkola Sarla 191
3 29 Maisi Saimi 190
4 4 Vehkaoja Emilia 185
5 8 Virolainen Jasmin 182
6 20 Lahti Fanny 165
7 3 Piispa Venla 164
7 40 Lakaniemi Sara 164
9 9 Saneri Erica 163
10 2 Karmala Rania 162
11 16 Hiiro Kristiina 157
12 31 Pitkänen Julia 150
13 7 Veijalainen Jesmin 149
13 219 Äikäs Nella 149
15 12 Kanerva Siiri 147
16 35 Lindell Vieno Eveliina 145
17 21 Airaksinen Lilja 144
18 10 Meriläinen Elina 143
19 42 Kujala Essi 140
20 18 Lääveri Nita 136
21 23 Heikkinen Hilta 132
22 41 Kokko Emma 131
23 26 Pihlava Milla 123
24 5 Sjöstedt Ellen 122
25 22 Penttinen Metta 114
25 32 El-Khatib Ella 114
25 43 Gupta Ria 114
28 216 Josefsson Emma 112
29 33 Pulkkanen Viia 110
29 45 Eriksson Olivia 110
31 27 Ropponen Anni 109
32 17 Sainio Elsa 104
33 11 Tenhunen Minja 99
34 30 Oksanen Elli 84
35 220 Honkanen Nella 77
36 34 Partanen Enni 70
36 44 Tuppura Minni 70
38 15 Hahtola Venla 60
Sarja: T06
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 104 Kobylin Kerttu 9,11
2 112 Mustakari Kerttu 9,36
3 98 Rahkila Jenny 9,38
4 122 Kylmänen Pinja 9,39
5 114 Kultavirta Alina 9,52
5 123 Kuoppala Pihla 9,52
7 100 Torppa Iiris 9,57
8 118 Salin Vanda 9,70
9 101 Suominen Jenna 9,78
9 146 Bergman Pihla 9,78
11 103 Åström Silja 9,79
12 143 Lankinen Siina 10,07
13 133 Kallioinen Veera 10,26
14 99 Salmi Jenna 10,35
15 134 Wuori Nora 10,36
16 135 Vapaniemi Kiia 10,44
17 141 Tolonen Aino 10,50
18 121 Rissanen Anniina 10,53
19 132 Manninen Maija 10,58
19 136 Litukka Amanda 10,58
21 120 Vehkalampi Eerika 10,62
22 105 Lahokoski Anni 10,63
22 116 Ahlfors Sara 10,63
24 113 Heiskari Katri 10,90
24 151 Kasanen Sofia 10,90
26 108 Olander Mimosa 10,99
27 144 Jokela Elina 11,03
28 150 Kasanen Olivia 11,26
29 223 Pasanen Ada 11,28
30 117 Norrila Pinja 11,40
31 106 Fonsèn Lotta 11,62
32 218 Parviainen Sara 11,63
33 147 Lehtinen Milla 11,76
34 149 Pelkonen Venla 11,84
35 107 Pirkkala Peppi 12,07
36 109 Huovila Annina 12,20
37 129 Piirainen Julia 12,22
38 140 Mäkelä Nea 12,37
39 110 Viitanen Oona 12,40
40 148 Ahonen Hilla 12,45
41 128 Huuhtanen Emma 12,52
42 130 Törrönen Vilma 12,71
43 125 Savolainen Aili 13,01
44 97 Aulio Nea 13,09
45 126 Maasola Siiri 13,62
46 124 Laurèn Emilia 14,04
47 119 Niemelä Jenna 14,37
48 137 Mäkelä Kiia 15,69
Sarja: T06
Laji: Pituus
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 112 Mustakari Kerttu 210
2 146 Bergman Pihla 192
3 114 Kultavirta Alina 190
4 122 Kylmänen Pinja 184
5 98 Rahkila Jenny 182
6 104 Kobylin Kerttu 182
7 135 Vapaniemi Kiia 179
8 103 Åström Silja 176
9 101 Suominen Jenna 175
10 99 Salmi Jenna 173
11 134 Wuori Nora 168
11 143 Lankinen Siina 168
13 141 Tolonen Aino 167
14 106 Fonsèn Lotta 164
15 148 Ahonen Hilla 160
16 136 Litukka Amanda 158
17 108 Olander Mimosa 155
17 113 Heiskari Katri 155
19 105 Lahokoski Anni 150
19 118 Salin Vanda 150
21 123 Kuoppala Pihla 148
22 144 Jokela Elina 146
23 121 Rissanen Anniina 145
23 137 Mäkelä Kiia 145
25 117 Norrila Pinja 144
26 116 Ahlfors Sara 143
27 149 Pelkonen Venla 141
28 130 Törrönen Vilma 140
29 110 Viitanen Oona 139
30 147 Lehtinen Milla 137
31 218 Parviainen Sara 136
32 100 Torppa Iiris 130
33 128 Huuhtanen Emma 124
34 109 Huovila Annina 121
35 150 Kasanen Olivia 115
36 126 Maasola Siiri 112
37 97 Aulio Nea 110
38 133 Kallioinen Veera 108
39 140 Mäkelä Nea 104
40 107 Pirkkala Peppi 102
41 124 Laurèn Emilia 99
42 151 Kasanen Sofia 82
43 119 Niemelä Jenna 78
Sarja: T05
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 362 Räisänen Milla 7,83
2 301 Diakite Fatim 8,22
3 313 Nästi Venla 8,62
3 319 Kettunen Veera 8,62
5 308 Räty Sanni 8,82
6 339 Scepanovic Minea 8,90
7 322 Kakkola Juuli 8,92
8 324 Vallinkoski Salla 8,93
8 346 Savikko Ada 8,93
10 336 Hännikäinen Tinja 8,94
11 300 Mannelin Saana 8,96
12 307 Hautaniemi Sani 9,10
13 328 Peltonen Minja 9,22
14 348 Saloranta Aura 9,25
15 330 Niemelä Elli 9,30
15 347 Rosenberg Aino 9,30
15 356 Niskanen Sara 9,30
18 333 Oikkonen Silja 9,31
19 326 Huhtakangas Iina 9,36
20 349 Tiainen Tytti 9,40
20 355 Karhu Nea 9,40
22 309 Virolainen Jade 9,43
23 304 Kontulainen Riia 9,46
24 321 Kemppi Silva 9,50
25 338 Ristimäki Roosa 9,51
26 325 Vehkalampi Sofia 9,52
26 343 Felt Aino 9,52
26 353 Tuominen Vilma 9,52
29 312 Meriläinen Anni 9,62
29 364 Grekula Aliisa 9,62
31 302 Miettinen Melissa 9,66
32 350 Maisi Silva 9,70
33 352 Putkonen Jenna 9,76
34 363 Koivisto Veera 9,77
35 351 Marttinen Anniina 9,80
36 358 Kuokkanen Aino 9,88
37 314 Ketomäki Oona 9,94
38 315 Lönnqvist Alexsandra 9,96
39 342 Helenius Elise 9,98
40 359 Partanen Sanni 10,06
41 318 Pellikka Tiia 10,09
42 335 Penttinen Peppi-Lotta 10,14
43 310 Inkeroinen Erika 10,15
44 303 Santala Elli 10,35
45 327 Ruostetoja Maija 10,46
46 340 Valtonen Pihla 10,56
47 337 Kiikeri Janika 10,60
47 354 Tuovila Pihla 10,60
49 311 Korpihalla Janette 10,81
50 323 Hahtola Aino 11,96
51 360 Kankaala Essi 12,08
52 332 Käyhty Nia 12,82
Sarja: T05
Laji: Pituus
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 362 Räisänen Milla 257
2 313 Nästi Venla 240
3 301 Diakite Fatim 238
4 308 Räty Sanni 236
5 324 Vallinkoski Salla 232
6 300 Mannelin Saana 230
7 312 Meriläinen Anni 228
8 307 Hautaniemi Sani 221
8 332 Käyhty Nia 221
10 356 Niskanen Sara 219
11 339 Scepanovic Minea 211
12 338 Ristimäki Roosa 207
13 322 Kakkola Juuli 206
14 350 Maisi Silva 203
15 310 Inkeroinen Erika 202
16 319 Kettunen Veera 200
16 330 Niemelä Elli 200
16 333 Oikkonen Silja 200
16 343 Felt Aino 200
20 309 Virolainen Jade 199
21 328 Peltonen Minja 198
22 353 Tuominen Vilma 194
23 349 Tiainen Tytti 193
24 363 Koivisto Veera 191
25 314 Ketomäki Oona 190
26 355 Karhu Nea 189
27 347 Rosenberg Aino 188
28 352 Putkonen Jenna 187
29 318 Pellikka Tiia 183
30 321 Kemppi Silva 182
31 302 Miettinen Melissa 180
32 327 Ruostetoja Maija 178
33 351 Marttinen Anniina 177
34 342 Helenius Elise 173
35 354 Tuovila Pihla 170
35 364 Grekula Aliisa 170
37 348 Saloranta Aura 167
38 311 Korpihalla Janette 156
39 346 Savikko Ada 154
40 303 Santala Elli 152
40 337 Kiikeri Janika 152
42 340 Valtonen Pihla 150
43 304 Kontulainen Riia 138
44 360 Kankaala Essi 130
45 323 Hahtola Aino 120
45 358 Kuokkanen Aino 120
47 335 Penttinen Peppi-Lotta 108
Sarja: T04
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 507 Pisilä Peppi 7,28
2 510 Ahola Olivia 7,64
3 527 Malo Emmi 7,72
4 513 Saneri Venla 7,90
4 509 Vesanto Sonja 8,10
6 521 Sainio Sanni 8,10
7 520 Nemlander Nella 8,18
8 538 Mäkinen Sini 8,28
9 550 Kurkela Jelena 8,29
10 545 Sutinen Pihla 8,32
11 533 Hietanen Emmi 8,34
12 536 Nikkilä Anni 8,48
13 506 Suominen Sanni 8,49
14 518 Kotamäki Jenni 8,67
15 556 Kokko Aino 8,76
16 526 Laurila Taava 8,81
16 522 Wikström Nora 8,84
18 542 Kilpeläinen Kerttu 8,84
19 553 Lankinen Oona 8,86
20 525 Pasanen Eerika 8,88
21 523 Mauro Milka 9,01
22 537 Kortelainen Siiri 9,06
23 500 Toikka Emilia 9,08
24 503 Oksala Inka 9,09
25 539 Kapanen Emilia 9,20
26 557 Laine Iida-Maria 9,28
27 548 Wallde´n Elle 9,43
28 502 Piispa Jenni 9,44
29 534 Piirainen Jenni 9,47
30 532 Partanen Nea 9,59
31 541 Larinoja Saara 9,65
32 546 Nevala Ottilia 9,66
32 501 Karmala Nerea 9,68
34 508 Sundholm Milja 9,68
35 517 Mutikainen Pilvi 9,75
36 511 Lindholm Heidi 9,82
37 547 Paalasmaa Minnea 9,86
38 514 Leskelä Aada 9,89
39 544 Partiainen Kaisla 9,95
40 551 Savolainen Annu 10,13
41 554 Helin Emilia Sofia 10,31
42 549 Tikkakoski Nuppu 10,44
43 512 Väistö Sera 11,13
44 555 Sylvestersson Erin 11,20
Sarja: T04
Laji: Pallonheitto
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 527 Malo Emmi 12,35
2 553 Lankinen Oona 11,12
3 542 Kilpeläinen Kerttu 10,51
4 536 Nikkilä Anni 10,25
5 513 Saneri Venla 9,92
6 510 Ahola Olivia 9,87
7 520 Nemlander Nella 9,27
8 514 Leskelä Aada 9,02
9 509 Vesanto Sonja 9,01
10 557 Laine Iida-Maria 8,67
11 506 Suominen Sanni 8,53
12 538 Mäkinen Sini 8,36
13 545 Sutinen Pihla 8,20
14 526 Laurila Taava 8,12
15 533 Hietanen Emmi 8,01
16 549 Tikkakoski Nuppu 7,83
17 544 Partiainen Kaisla 7,78
18 521 Sainio Sanni 7,63
19 522 Wikström Nora 7,03
20 531 Kahila Elina 6,90
21 541 Larinoja Saara 6,88
22 523 Mauro Milka 6,87
23 547 Paalasmaa Minnea 6,61
24 537 Kortelainen Siiri 6,57
25 500 Toikka Emilia 6,56
26 555 Sylvestersson Erin 6,52
27 548 Walldèn Elle 6,24
28 556 Kokko Aino 5,83
29 532 Partanen Nea 5,74
30 511 Lindholm Heidi 5,63
31 546 Nevala Ottilia 5,46
32 554 Helin Emilia Sofia 5,32
33 540 Heikkinen Hempi 5,28
34 550 Kurkela Jelena 4,93
35 502 Piispa Jenni 4,65
36 508 Sundholm Milja 4,41
37 501 Karmala Nerea 4,36
38 552 Lehtinen Marleena 4,10
39 512 Väistö Sera 3,98
Sarja: T03
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 612 Porokari Suvi 7,12
2 609 Julkunen Eveliina 7,22
3 608 Salin Vivian 7,42
4 615 Pikkarainen Petra 7,55
5 601 Rantala Suvi 7,59
5 618 Weckström Elsa 7,59
7 621 Kosonen Minka 7,64
8 632 Kiiski Olivia 7,70
9 617 Korhonen Iida 7,88
10 611 Anttila Karoliina 7,98
10 627 Kivilompolo Saana 7,98
12 616 Lönnrot Annukka 8,06
13 626 Kettunen Sara 8,09
14 600 Karmala Minea 8,11
15 622 Scepanovic Melina 8,12
16 623 Wuori Edla 8,20
17 619 Hagman Laura 8,39
18 773 Martin Ada 8,42
19 625 Walldèn Enni 8,52
20 606 Jouppila Riikka 8,62
21 613 Vuorinen Viveca 8,63
22 607 Mourujärvi Henna 8,70
23 624 Nevala Olivia 8,96
24 628 Teerikoski Oona 9,29
Sarja: T03
Laji: Pallonheitto
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 615 Pikkarainen Petra 17,12
2 609 Julkunen Eveliina 15,10
3 608 Salin Vivian 14,50
4 616 Lönnrot Annukka 14,03
5 611 Anttila Karoliina 13,45
6 623 Wuori Edla 12,73
7 601 Rantala Suvi 12,33
8 607 Mourujärvi Henna 11,99
9 621 Kosonen Minka 11,78
9 628 Teerikoski Oona 11,78
11 630 Vuorinen Adele 11,72
12 617 Korhonen Iida 11,70
13 622 Scepanovic Melina 10,92
14 612 Porokari Suvi 10,77
15 624 Nevala Olivia 10,24
16 606 Jouppila Riikka 9,19
17 773 Martin Ada 9,07
18 610 Huhtakangas Emilia 8,93
19 600 Karmala Minea 8,70
20 619 Hagman Laura 6,81
21 625 Walldèn Enni 6,00
22 613 Vuorinen Viveca 5,25
Sarja: T02
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 684 Heiskari Anna 7,19
2 679 Lohilahti Janette 7,25
3 687 Kylmänen Nea 7,31
4 676 Vehkaoja Julia 7,32
4 690 Kärhä Essi 7,32
6 700 Saari Jemina 7,41
7 697 Kulha Eerika 7,50
8 699 Vähämurto Riina 7,56
9 675 Heiskanen Suvi 7,60
10 771 Karttunen Meri 7,66
11 683 Kettunen Katariina 7,69
12 678 Raekannas Iiris 7,75
13 680 Korpihalla Jenni 7,76
14 694 Junnila Elina 7,80
15 682 Pellikka Ida 7,81
16 681 Korpela Elli 7,98
17 695 Achrèn Sara 8,06
18 689 Nikkilä Eevi 8,11
19 691 Koivu Lotta 8,26
20 685 Iso-Tryykäri Siiri 8,35
21 698 Holmberg Viivi 8,40
22 693 Helenius Iina 8,47
23 677 Väisänen Viona 8,57
24 696 Hakala Julia 8,77
Sarja: T02
Laji: Kuula
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 676 Vehkaoja Julia 5,60
2 690 Kärhä Essi 4,22
3 694 Junnila Elina 4,21
4 682 Pellikka Ida 4,20
5 695 Achrèn Sara 4,19
6 687 Kylmänen Nea 4,08
6 699 Vähämurto Riina 4,08
8 700 Saari Jemina 3,94
9 680 Korpihalla Jenni 3,85
10 679 Lohilahti Janette 3,53
11 697 Kulha Eerika 3,52
12 683 Kettunen Katariina 3,45
12 691 Koivu Lotta 3,45
14 696 Hakala Julia 3,27
15 686 Niemelä Essi 3,16
16 685 Iso-Tryykäri Siiri 2,96
17 678 Raekannas Iiris 2,90
18 693 Helenius Iina 2,88
19 689 Nikkilä Eevi 2,76
20 698 Holmberg Viivi 2,24
Sarja: T01
Laji: 60m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 769 Westerlund Ariana 9,79
2 742 Palonen Peppina 9,93
3 736 Grönthal Noora 10,12
4 745 Röpelinen Venla 10,24
5 741 Pulkkinen Ani 10,26
6 747 Laine Jenny 10,28
7 743 Vasikkaniemi Tuuli 10,35
8 733 Mutikainen Lumi 10,52
9 746 Ala-Lipasti Jenni 10,71
10 735 Wallenius Viivi 10,80
11 740 Pikkarainen Pinja 10,82
12 731 Leivo Kira 10,90
13 744 Kivilompolo Aada 10,92
14 739 Timonen Emma 11,32
15 732 Leskelä Ella 11,33
16 737 Rauta Ronja 11,63
17 738 Laurila Lotta 11,91
18 748 Vuorinen Amanda 12,18
Sarja: T01
Laji: Kuula
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 745 Röpelinen Venla 6,79
2 744 Kivilompolo Aada 6,25
3 735 Wallenius Viivi 6,07
4 748 Vuorinen Amanda 6,05
5 740 Pikkarainen Pinja 5,84
6 743 Vasikkaniemi Tuuli 4,40
7 737 Rauta Ronja 4,34
8 742 Palonen Peppina 4,19
9 732 Leskelä Ella 4,12
10 739 Timonen Emma 3,81
TULOKSET
Sarja: P07
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 70 Vesanto Sauli 10,58
2 78 Ahonen Sakari 10,85
3 48 Karlin Luka 10,90
4 93 Kallio Matias 10,99
5 47 Huuskonen Eetu 11,13
6 53 Räty Niilo 11,25
7 46 Eklund Mathias 11,26
8 82 Jaakkola Taito 11,51
9 84 Salmitie Eljas 11,74
10 66 Nemlander Jere 11,90
11 88 Pasma Petrus 11,95
12 79 Tolkki Eero 11,99
13 65 Eronen Eemil 12,00
14 54 Jukola Ville 12,18
15 60 Kemppi Anton 12,38
16 76 Blomqvist Artur 12,41
17 77 Malmström Kaapo 12,43
18 90 Lehtinen Sami 12,46
19 52 Hyyrynen Peter 12,47
20 50 Lång Oskari 12,56
21 217 Tarumo Urho 12,59
22 89 Rytkönen Ron 12,66
23 51 Toivonen Lauri 12,70
24 85 Rouvali Roope 12,97
25 61 Saastamoinen Veikka 13,00
26 75 Palonen Neo 13,16
27 80 Tiainen Tino 13,32
28 69 Nieminen Aatto 13,35
29 81 Paalasmaa Jaani 13,40
30 86 Rantanen Juuso 13,46
31 71 Lindqvist Anton 13,69
32 83 Järvinen Anton 13,75
33 59 Lylander Niilo 13,88
34 63 Vallinkoski Jonne 14,12
35 87 Lamminaho Joonatan 14,30
36 91 Huttunen Matias 14,77
37 56 Pyylöniemi Oskari 14,82
38 58 Mourujärvi Jonne 14,91
39 68 Huhtakangas Aleksi 15,20
40 55 Hoffmann Eeli 15,38
41 92 Hedlund Hugo 15,55
42 62 Karttunen Riku 17,28
43 57 Kallioniemi Eetu 33,38
44 67 Rekola Martti 38,42
Sarja: P07
Laji: Pituus
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 53 Räty Niilo 184
2 61 Saastamoinen Veikka 170
3 70 Vesanto Sauli 159
4 76 Blomqvist Artur 151
5 58 Mourujärvi Jonne 149
5 92 Hedlund Hugo 149
7 79 Tolkki Eero 142
8 66 Nemlander Jere 136
9 47 Huuskonen Eetu 135
10 84 Salmitie Eljas 132
11 81 Paalasmaa Jaani 131
12 68 Huhtakangas Aleksi 128
13 67 Rekola Martti 125
13 69 Nieminen Aatto 125
15 52 Hyyrynen Peter 123
16 60 Kemppi Anton 119
17 59 Lylander Niilo 117
17 86 Rantanen Juuso 117
19 51 Toivonen Lauri 116
19 54 Jukola Ville 116
21 90 Lehtinen Sami 115
22 50 Lång Oskari 114
22 85 Rouvali Roope 114
24 71 Lindqvist Anton 113
24 93 Kallio Matias 113
26 65 Eronen Eemil 111
26 88 Pasma Petrus 111
28 87 Lamminaho Joonatan 109
29 56 Pyylöniemi Oskari 106
30 57 Kallioniemi Eetu 105
31 80 Tiainen Tino 104
32 46 Eklund Mathias 97
33 89 Rytkönen Ron 96
34 77 Malmström Kaapo 89
35 91 Huttunen Matias 82
36 83 Järvinen Anton 75
37 63 Vallinkoski Jonne 69
38 78 Ahonen Sakari 68
39 55 Hoffmann Eeli 26
Sarja: P06
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 215 Myllys Eetu 9,25
2 152 Salmi Rasmus 9,37
3 162 Lahti Luukas Samuel 9,40
4 153 Salmi Jimi 9,44
5 168 Tikka Tuomas 9,48
6 167 Hyyrynen Pauli 9,67
6 209 Uronen Oliver 9,67
8 158 Veijalainen Jerkko 9,82
9 208 Raekannas Elias 9,98
10 174 Iso-Tryykäri Lauri 10,04
11 173 Kotamäki Joni 10,06
11 203 Sylvestersson Aku 10,06
13 191 Koskinen Elias 10,07
14 193 Tella Tim 10,12
15 186 Forslund Aarno 10,15
16 195 Rosenberg Akseli 10,19
17 188 Azabani Diar 10,33
18 161 Huppunen Oskari 10,34
18 179 Timonen Veeti 10,34
20 169 Renko Alpo 10,35
21 213 Vähämurto Aaro 10,43
22 156 Sundholm Roni 10,63
23 177 Lahti Niilo 10,65
24 176 Wikström Niklas 10,66
24 201 Viljakainen Martti 10,66
26 185 Hietanen Elias 10,68
27 204 Vuorinen Leevi 10,70
28 207 Ahovirta Leevi 10,72
29 190 Määttä Jere 10,74
30 164 Koponen Eetu 10,82
31 202 Mäkelä Julius 10,84
32 170 Pyylöniemi Santeri 10,91
33 182 Laine Eero 10,92
34 187 Kilpimaa Altti 10,96
35 184 Hautala Elias 11,11
36 206 Mäntylä Elias 11,14
37 196 Tujunen Lari 11,16
38 211 Reinikainen Jere 11,19
39 171 Haanpalo Ilmari 11,29
40 194 Helenius Rasmus 11,34
41 192 Koskinen Eetu 11,38
42 199 Fitch Miro 11,46
42 212 Mäkinen Janne 11,46
44 175 Pirttilahti Jimi 11,48
45 157 Hyyti Akseli 11,50
46 205 Männistö Eetu 11,80
47 197 Pyrrö Altti 11,95
48 222 Rahikainen Nooa 12,09
49 198 Laapas Rasmus 12,20
50 160 Virtanen Lauri 12,26
51 155 Rantanen Roope 12,70
52 200 Malmivaara Markus 12,72
53 159 Karvonen Nestori 13,26
54 165 Saari Lukas 16,45
Sarja: P06
Laji: Pituus
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 203 Sylvestersson Aku 207
2 162 Lahti Luukas Samuel 197
3 181 Nousiainen Ville 190
4 152 Salmi Rasmus 188
4 213 Vähämurto Aaro 188
6 209 Uronen Oliver 187
7 168 Tikka Tuomas 183
8 176 Wikström Niklas 181
8 211 Reinikainen Jere 181
10 195 Rosenberg Akseli 179
11 156 Sundholm Roni 175
11 167 Hyyrynen Pauli 175
11 177 Lahti Niilo 175
14 202 Mäkelä Julius 174
14 207 Ahovirta Leevi 174
16 161 Huppunen Oskari 165
17 164 Koponen Eetu 164
18 199 Fitch Miro 163
19 179 Timonen Veeti 161
20 174 Iso-Tryykäri Lauri 159
21 185 Hietanen Elias 158
22 197 Pyrrö Altti 155
23 190 Määttä Jere 154
24 206 Mäntylä Elias 152
25 187 Kilpimaa Altti 151
25 198 Laapas Rasmus 151
27 158 Veijalainen Jerkko 149
27 208 Raekannas Elias 149
29 196 Tujunen Lari 147
30 170 Pyylöniemi Santeri 146
30 182 Laine Eero 146
30 184 Hautala Elias 146
33 212 Mäkinen Janne 145
34 153 Salmi Jimi 144
34 193 Tella Tim 144
36 186 Forslund Aarno 142
37 191 Koskinen Elias 138
37 192 Koskinen Eetu 138
39 171 Haanpalo Ilmari 135
40 194 Helenius Rasmus 133
41 157 Hyyti Akseli 128
42 160 Virtanen Lauri 127
43 169 Renko Alpo 124
44 155 Rantanen Roope 123
45 175 Pirttilahti Jimi 118
46 200 Malmivaara Markus 106
47 165 Saari Lukas 97
Sarja: P05
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 368 Hajda Oliver 8,07
2 378 Karvinen Tatu 8,10
3 400 Koski Veeti 8,19
4 380 Jukola Jussi 8,35
5 382 Rouquier Emile 8,37
6 405 Helenius Kaapo 8,46
7 416 Karppinen Eino 8,50
8 387 Oksanen Saku 8,57
9 402 Rannikko Sisu 8,62
10 384 Roivainen Elias 8,63
10 394 Soiniemi Aaro 8,63
12 379 Vinni Eemil 8,83
13 401 Liimatainen Topias 8,84
14 389 Kuvanto Kalle-Eemeli 9,08
15 374 Heinonen Lauri 9,13
16 414 Hakala Joni 9,14
17 424 Saari Jami 9,16
18 392 Nieminen Konsta 9,19
19 420 Pietarinen Joona 9,22
20 409 Pitkänen Joona 9,23
21 385 Arino Oskari 9,24
21 421 Vuorinen Rolf 9,24
23 417 Suontausta Otto 9,29
24 383 Selin Pyry 9,32
25 386 Hietanen Veeti 9,35
26 393 Vesanto Juuso 9,41
27 399 Magnusson Max 9,43
28 412 Järvinen Johannes 9,44
29 390 Pasanen Oskari 9,53
30 397 Korhonen Joona 9,58
31 422 Nieminen Albert 9,68
32 406 Pellinen Jesper 9,69
33 381 Laakkonen Julius 9,72
33 411 Kankaanpää Jonatan 9,72
35 419 Björkman Onni 9,77
36 410 Mäkelä Arttu 9,91
37 395 Jokilahti Johannes 9,93
38 398 Weckström Juho 9,96
39 415 Nuoramo Matias 9,97
40 372 Vataja Samuel 10,02
41 371 Rantala Juho 10,05
42 366 Huuskonen Aapo 10,06
42 396 Lönnrot Ville-Veikka 10,06
44 373 Pirkkala Totti 10,07
45 369 Toikka Joona 10,08
46 376 Korpela Miro 10,11
46 408 Jaakkola Nooa 10,11
48 388 Hiiro Kristeri 10,30
49 418 Happonen Atte 10,38
49 425 Laukkanen Ilmari 10,38
51 423 Honkala Ilmari 10,71
52 426 Kattelus Arttu 10,77
53 375 Valkonen Valtteri 10,93
54 413 Franck Tuomas 12,08
55 407 Kivelä Konsta 12,34
56 391 Lääveri Tatu 13,32
57 403 Puotinen Teo 13,81
Sarja: P05
Laji: Pituus
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 378 Karvinen Tatu 264
2 382 Rouquier Emile 249
3 380 Jukola Jussi 244
4 387 Oksanen Saku 240
5 402 Rannikko Sisu 239
6 421 Vuorinen Rolf 233
7 385 Arino Oskari 230
8 401 Liimatainen Topias 229
9 368 Hajda Oliver 227
9 415 Nuoramo Matias 227
11 425 Laukkanen Ilmari 226
12 392 Nieminen Konsta 218
12 394 Soiniemi Aaro 218
12 399 Magnusson Max 218
15 383 Selin Pyry 217
16 374 Heinonen Lauri 214
17 409 Pitkänen Joona 213
18 379 Vinni Eemil 211
19 381 Laakkonen Julius 209
19 384 Roivainen Elias 209
21 366 Huuskonen Aapo 208
21 400 Koski Veeti 208
23 411 Kankaanpää Jonatan 204
24 389 Kuvanto Kalle-Eemeli 201
25 393 Vesanto Juuso 198
26 386 Hietanen Veeti 197
27 406 Pellinen Jesper 193
28 405 Helenius Kaapo 190
29 419 Björkman Onni 189
30 376 Korpela Miro 188
31 423 Honkala Ilmari 185
32 424 Saari Jami 184
33 410 Mäkelä Arttu 183
34 398 Weckström Juho 176
35 375 Valkonen Valtteri 173
35 397 Korhonen Joona 173
35 420 Pietarinen Joona 173
38 371 Rantala Juho 172
39 412 Järvinen Johannes 170
39 414 Hakala Joni 170
41 373 Pirkkala Totti 169
42 396 Lönnrot Ville-Veikka 167
42 422 Nieminen Albert 167
44 388 Hiiro Kristeri 164
45 391 Lääveri Tatu 163
46 413 Franck Tuomas 162
47 403 Puotinen Teo 159
48 377 Kalola Antto 158
49 395 Jokilahti Johannes 155
50 426 Kattelus Arttu 152
51 417 Suontausta Otto 148
52 369 Toikka Joona 143
53 407 Kivelä Konsta 133
Sarja: P04
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 577 Pulkkinen Aatu 7,64
2 581 Blomqvist Verni 7,78
3 570 Kanerva Lauri 7,90
4 568 Kultavirta Anton 8,11
5 564 Saarnisalo Mikael 8,28
6 572 Salin Velmer 8,29
7 584 Felt Aapo 8,31
8 586 Saloranta Otso 8,44
9 560 Meriläinen Eemil 8,45
9 582 Kyllönen Valtteri 8,45
11 594 Uronen Aaron 8,65
12 559 Raekannas Oskari 8,68
12 588 Kaitera Henrik 8,68
14 561 Huovila Santeri 8,69
14 590 Pylkkänen Jooel 8,69
14 772 Äikäs Niko 8,69
17 596 Koivisto Lauri 8,70
18 575 Laine Eemil 8,76
18 583 Kallioinen Ville 8,76
20 578 Kalliomäki Atte 8,78
21 593 Kivilompolo Teemu 8,80
22 587 Tujunen Samu 8,88
23 566 Toivonen Oskari 8,92
24 571 Kalliola Joonas 8,95
25 567 Rinnekari Toni 8,97
25 597 Myllys Atte 8,97
27 589 Kankaanpää Justus 9,00
27 591 Hurri Tuomo 9,00
29 558 Huuskonen Juuso 9,10
30 595 Kaarnakorpi Verneri 9,22
31 580 Lehtinen Valtteri 9,25
32 573 Heinonen Eerik 9,29
33 579 Puronlahti Jere 9,30
34 562 Schichmann Ken 9,33
35 563 Viitanen Teemu 9,40
36 576 Kulmala Daniel 9,50
37 768 Tarumo Eino 9,53
38 592 Kuokkanen Antti 9,64
39 775 Siikanen Veeti 10,45
40 565 Korpela Arttu 11,10
Sarja: P04
Laji: Pallonheitto
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 594 Uronen Aaron 22,88
2 579 Puronlahti Jere 17,50
3 572 Salin Velmer 16,10
4 570 Kanerva Lauri 14,68
5 567 Rinnekari Toni 13,81
6 772 Äikäs Niko 13,69
7 561 Huovila Santeri 13,54
8 564 Saarnisalo Mikael 13,17
9 596 Koivisto Lauri 13,14
10 583 Kallioinen Ville 13,11
11 568 Kultavirta Anton 13,04
12 566 Toivonen Oskari 12,71
13 560 Meriläinen Eemil 12,48
14 582 Kyllönen Valtteri 12,34
15 586 Saloranta Otso 11,97
16 588 Kaitera Henrik 11,93
17 575 Laine Eemil 11,72
18 593 Kivilompolo Teemu 11,31
19 595 Kaarnakorpi Verneri 11,23
20 581 Blomqvist Verni 10,95
21 576 Kulmala Daniel 10,63
22 599 Josefsson Eeli 10,61
23 584 Felt Aapo 10,05
24 577 Pulkkinen Aatu 10,01
25 590 Pylkkänen Jooel 9,79
26 559 Raekannas Oskari 9,21
27 768 Tarumo Eino 8,96
28 571 Kalliola Joonas 8,88
29 587 Tujunen Samu 8,86
30 562 Schichmann Ken 8,22
31 580 Lehtinen Valtteri 7,56
32 589 Kankaanpää Justus 7,40
33 591 Hurri Tuomo 7,37
34 558 Huuskonen Juuso 7,14
35 563 Viitanen Teemu 6,46
36 565 Korpela Arttu 6,12
37 592 Kuokkanen Antti 4,76
Sarja: P03
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 643 Kähkönen Eero 6,90
2 645 Roivainen Eemeli 7,31
3 655 Liimatainen Elias 7,38
4 664 Erkkilä Eemil 7,42
5 644 Mustakari Matias 7,49
6 646 Kemppi Topias 7,63
7 642 Nästi Ville 7,68
7 647 Rissanen Aku 7,68
9 639 Heinonen Topias 7,69
10 658 Kivi Petteri 7,72
11 673 Kallio Miikka 7,78
12 774 Hirvonen Oliver 7,80
13 663 Jaakkola Aku 7,81
14 672 Sinkkonen Topias 7,86
15 641 Hjelm Mikael 7,99
16 650 Kaijala Akseli 8,01
17 634 Oksala Henri 8,03
18 662 Vasikkaniemi Antti 8,07
19 636 Åström Markus 8,08
20 638 Santala Eppu 8,09
20 651 Magnusson Oskar 8,09
22 635 Torppa Elias 8,11
23 668 Mäntylä Valtteri 8,16
24 669 Korpela Joel 8,22
25 659 Kivelä Kristo 8,35
26 666 Viljakainen Lenni 8,36
27 657 Määttä Joni 8,37
28 671 Pellonperä Eemil 8,41
29 640 Lahokoski Kalle 8,44
30 654 Vainikka Aleksi 8,47
31 653 Junnila Sampo 8,50
32 661 Ojala Akseli 8,53
33 660 Koivisto Markus 8,98
34 770 Gärkman Daniel 9,10
35 667 Siponen Leevi 9,28
36 674 Tuominen Jere 9,32
37 648 Saari Elias 9,67
38 670 Rantanen Jaakko 9,72
39 656 Puotinen Tino 9,94
Sarja: P03
Laji: Pallonheitto
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 658 Kivi Petteri 28,33
2 657 Määttä Joni 26,96
3 662 Vasikkaniemi Antti 26,89
4 647 Rissanen Aku 23,99
5 774 Hirvonen Oliver 23,57
6 646 Kemppi Topias 22,66
7 643 Kähkönen Eero 21,75
8 636 Åström Markus 21,59
9 666 Viljakainen Lenni 21,30
10 634 Oksala Henri 20,87
11 641 Hjelm Mikael 20,28
12 671 Pellonperä Eemil 19,99
13 648 Saari Elias 19,73
14 644 Mustakari Matias 18,93
15 654 Vainikka Aleksi 18,80
16 664 Erkkilä Eemil 18,61
17 642 Nästi Ville 18,08
18 651 Magnusson Oskar 18,04
19 635 Torppa Elias 18,02
20 640 Lahokoski Kalle 17,85
21 653 Junnila Sampo 17,33
22 770 Gärkman Daniel 17,17
23 667 Siponen Leevi 16,96
24 650 Kaijala Akseli 15,28
25 659 Kivelä Kristo 14,84
26 639 Heinonen Topias 14,82
27 669 Korpela Joel 14,33
28 645 Roivainen Eemeli 13,95
29 672 Sinkkonen Topias 13,69
30 668 Mäntylä Valtteri 13,33
31 674 Tuominen Jere 12,11
32 661 Ojala Akseli 12,01
33 638 Santala Eppu 11,71
34 660 Koivisto Markus 10,44
35 656 Puotinen Tino 10,29
36 670 Rantanen Jaakko 7,97
37 673 Kallio Miikka 7,42
Sarja: P02
Laji: 40m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 727 Bergman Samu 6,76
2 711 Huju Eemil 6,88
3 706 Kuikka Jyri 7,02
4 720 Anttonen Matthias 7,07
5 729 Liikkanen Matias 7,07
6 709 Vallinkoski Ville 7,16
7 721 Anttonen Johannes 7,17
8 718 Rannikko Pyry 7,43
9 716 Hatanpää Jan 7,56
10 712 Ranta Matias 7,61
11 701 Toikka Lassi 7,79
12 715 Ariluoma Tuomas 7,83
13 719 Elomaa Tommi 7,87
14 707 Hjelm Niklas 7,94
15 725 Pitkänen Juuso 7,96
16 730 Lindemann Rasmus 8,02
17 728 Pietarinen Jesse 8,07
18 717 Hagman Miro 8,08
19 710 Hiiro Aleksanteri 8,09
20 723 Viisanen Aleksi 8,12
21 708 Ketomäki Matias 8,47
22 705 Kontulainen Saku 8,79
23 722 Savikko Luka 8,89
Sarja: P02
Laji: Kuula
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 727 Bergman Samu 5,97
2 706 Kuikka Jyri 5,78
3 723 Viisanen Aleksi 5,61
4 708 Ketomäki Matias 5,53
5 730 Lindemann Rasmus 5,19
6 728 Pietarinen Jesse 5,08
7 720 Anttonen Matthias 4,86
8 707 Hjelm Niklas 4,76
9 725 Pitkänen Juuso 4,75
10 715 Ariluoma Tuomas 4,73
11 710 Hiiro Aleksanteri 4,58
11 729 Liikkanen Matias 4,58
13 721 Anttonen Johannes 4,52
14 718 Rannikko Pyry 4,45
15 709 Vallinkoski Ville 4,33
15 711 Huju Eemil 4,33
17 701 Toikka Lassi 4,29
18 717 Hagman Miro 4,27
19 712 Ranta Matias 4,01
20 722 Savikko Luka 3,15
Sarja: P01
Laji: 60m
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 749 Rahkila Heikki 9,56
2 750 Pisilä Petri 9,68
3 764 Strengell Niko 9,70
4 758 Wikman Mikael 9,72
5 755 Heikkinen Tuukka 9,75
6 762 Jaarila Roni 9,92
7 757 Kalliomäki Joona 10,02
8 756 Soiniemi Onni 10,12
9 753 Rinnekari Kimi 10,68
10 751 Santala Eetu 10,92
11 754 Hiiro Artturi 11,08
12 760 Jaakkola Konsta 11,22
13 763 Carlen Benjamin 11,62
14 766 Laukkanen Sami 11,77
Sarja: P01
Laji: Kuula
Sija Nro Osallistuja Tulos
1 753 Rinnekari Kimi 7,58
2 758 Wikman Mikael 6,34
3 749 Rahkila Heikki 6,15
4 754 Hiiro Artturi 5,62
5 751 Santala Eetu 5,16
6 756 Soiniemi Onni 5,09
7 757 Kalliomäki Joona 5,04
8 764 Strengell Niko 4,88
9 766 Laukkanen Sami 4,69
10 760 Jaakkola Konsta 4,66
11 763 Carlen Benjamin 4,35