Käsiohjelma, seuranmestaruuskisat

Käsiohjlema NYU:n avoimet mestaruuskisat 28.-29.8.2012

 

M 100 m  
     
0 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Jere Mäkelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Heikki Leppänen Esbo IF
0 Severi Aalto Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
M 800 m  
     
1 Severi Aalto Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
6 Toni Asikainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
58 Jere Mäkelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
63 Joona Ojapalo Sjundeå IF
68 Ismo Pekkanen Karhulan Katajaiset
86 Aki Rissanen Viipurin Urheilijat
102 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
M Pituus  
     
0 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Jere Mäkelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ari Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ville Huuskonen Kaukasten Voima
0 Toni Asikainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Severi Aalto Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
M Kiekko  
     
0 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Jere Mäkelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ari Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ville Huuskonen Kaukasten Voima
0 Samuli Bryggare Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
0 Toni Asikainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Severi Aalto Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
     
M17 800 m  
     
54 Andreas Lindström Kenttäurheilijat-58
     
M17 Pituus  
     
0 Miika Mäkinen Riihimäen Kisko
     
M17 Kiekko  
     
0 Miika Mäkinen Riihimäen Kisko
0 Andreas Lindström Kenttäurheilijat-58
     
N 100 m  
     
0 Kristiina Vuorvirta Veikkolan Veikot
0 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Petra Päivinen Espoon Tapiot
     
N 800 m  
     
2 Nelli Akiala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
18 Heidi Ikonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
21 Paula Jääskeläinen Kenttäurheilijat-58
30 Hilkka Kontro Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
31 Anna Koponen Sjundeå IF
44 Moona Latvala Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
89 Virpi Råman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
     
N Pituus  
     
0 Kristiina Vuorvirta Veikkolan Veikot
0 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
N Kiekko  
     
0 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Mirka Heinänen Porin Yleisurheilu
     
N17 100 m  
     
0 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Nina Leivo Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Anne-Mari Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat-58
     
N17 800 m  
     
49 Nina Leivo Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
84 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
N17 Pituus  
     
0 Saija Suikkanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Åsa Sjöstedt Helsingfors IFK
0 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Nina Leivo Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Anne-Mari Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat-58
     
N17 Kiekko  
     
0 Saija Suikkanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Åsa Sjöstedt Helsingfors IFK
0 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Nina Leivo Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P10 60 m  
     
0 Aleksi Viisanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Matias Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P10 1000 m  
     
27 Matias Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
76 Aron Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
109 Aleksi Viisanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P10 Korkeus  
     
0 Matias Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P10 Kuula  
     
0 Aleksi Viisanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Matias Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P11 60 m  
     
0 Mikael Wikman Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Kimi Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Heikki Rahkila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Markus Mero Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Marcus Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Joona Kalliomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Eero Ilomäki Track and Field Espoo
     
P11 1000 m  
     
19 Eero Ilomäki Track and Field Espoo
22 Joona Kalliomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
56 Markus Mero Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
79 Heikki Rahkila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
83 Kimi Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P11 Korkeus  
     
0 Kimi Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Mikael Wikman Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Heikki Rahkila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Markus Mero Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P11 Kuula  
     
0 Mikael Wikman Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Kimi Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Heikki Rahkila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Antti Pränni Track and Field Espoo
0 Markus Mero Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Marcus Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Eero Ilomäki Track and Field Espoo
     
P12 60 m  
     
0 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Simo Kauppila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Oliver Alakörkkö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P12 1000 m  
     
3 Oliver Alakörkkö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
25 Simo Kauppila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
55 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P12 Korkeus  
     
0 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Simo Kauppila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Oliver Alakörkkö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P12 Kuula  
     
0 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Simo Kauppila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Eelis Arokoski Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Oliver Alakörkkö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P13 60 m  
     
0 Tuukka Röpelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
     
P13 Pituus  
     
0 Tuukka Röpelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Oliver Alakörkkö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P13 Kuula  
     
0 Tuukka Röpelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P15 100 m  
     
0 Santeri Söderström Karkkilan Pojat
0 Anton Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
0 Kalle Mäenpää Karkkilan Pojat
0 Oskari Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Oliver Alakörkkö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P15 800 m  
     
48 Oskari Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
55 Matias Meriläinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P15 Pituus  
     
0 Riku Tasala Karkkilan Pojat
0 Oskari Söderström Karkkilan Pojat
0 Anton Pyssysalo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
0 Oskari Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P15 Kiekko  
     
0 Santeri Söderström Karkkilan Pojat
0 Oskari Söderström Karkkilan Pojat
0 Kalle Mäenpää Karkkilan Pojat
0 Oskari Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P7 40 m  
     
0 Rasmus Puhakka Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Akseli Pränni Track And Field Espoo
0 Eero Laine Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P7 Pituus  
     
0 Rasmus Puhakka Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Akseli Pränni Track And Field Espoo
0 Eero Laine Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P7 Pallonheitto  
     
0 Rasmus Puhakka Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Eero Laine Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P8 40 m  
     
0 Toni Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Leevi Leskelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Eemil Laine Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Samuli Heiskanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P8 Pituus  
     
0 Toni Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Leevi Leskelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Eemil Laine Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Samuli Heiskanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P8 Pallonheitto  
     
0 Toni Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Leevi Leskelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Eemil Laine Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Samuli Heiskanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
P9 40 m  
     
0 Justus Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Tuomas Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat
0 Aku Rissanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Leevi Leskelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Rasmus Koponen Sjundeå IF
0 Matias Koponen Sjundeå IF
0 Roni Koivuharju Track and Field Espoo
     
P9 1000 m  
     
29 Roni Koivuharju Track and Field Espoo
32 Matias Koponen Sjundeå IF
33 Rasmus Koponen Sjundeå IF
53 Leevi Leskelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
87 Aku Rissanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
88 Tuomas Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat
99 Justus Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
     
P9 Korkeus  
     
0 Justus Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Aku Rissanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Rasmus Koponen Sjundeå IF
0 Matias Koponen Sjundeå IF
     
P9 Kuula  
     
0 Justus Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Tuomas Ruuskanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat
0 Aku Rissanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Leevi Leskelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T10 60 m  
     
0 Iida Uosukainen Leppävaaran Sisu
0 Emma Uosukainen Leppävaaran Sisu
0 Essi Kärhä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Nea Kylmänen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T10 1000 m  
     
34 Nea Kylmänen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T10 Korkeus  
     
0 Iida Uosukainen Leppävaaran Sisu
0 Emma Uosukainen Leppävaaran Sisu
0 Essi Kärhä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Nea Kylmänen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T10 Kuula  
     
0 Iida Uosukainen Leppävaaran Sisu
0 Emma Uosukainen Leppävaaran Sisu
0 Essi Kärhä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Nea Kylmänen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T11 60 m  
     
0 Nelli Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Venla Röpelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ilona Nourrisson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Petra Häggqvist Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Marianna Halmetoja Tapanilan Erä
     
T11 1000 m  
     
17 Petra Häggqvist Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
61 Ilona Nourrisson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
91 Venla Röpelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
100 Nelli Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
     
T11 Korkeus  
     
0 Nelli Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Venla Röpelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ilona Nourrisson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Petra Häggqvist Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T11 Kuula  
     
0 Nelli Talvitie Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Venla Röpelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ilona Nourrisson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Petra Häggqvist Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T12 60 m  
     
0 Liina Ylikotila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Stella Vaittinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Emma Simberg Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Emmi Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T12 1000 m  
     
66 Emmi Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
108 Stella Vaittinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
113 Liina Ylikotila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T12 Korkeus  
     
0 Liina Ylikotila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Stella Vaittinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Emmi Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T12 Kuula  
     
0 Liina Ylikotila Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Stella Vaittinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Emma Simberg Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Emmi Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T13 60 m  
     
0 Kati Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Sanni Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Viivi Lehikoinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T13 1000 m  
     
45 Viivi Lehikoinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
67 Sanni Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
82 Kati Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T13 Pituus  
     
0 Kati Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Sanni Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Viivi Lehikoinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Marianna Halmetoja Tapanilan Erä
     
T13 Kuula  
     
0 Kati Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Sanni Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Viivi Lehikoinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T15 100 m  
     
0 Nelli Saves Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Pinja Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Minja Nurminen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Vera Lensu Helsingfors IFK
0 Viivi Lehikoinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Maria Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Nelli Kantelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Heidi-Maria Jäkälä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Emilia Haakana Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Suvi Eerikäinen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T15 800 m  
     
4 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
9 Emilia Haakana Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
20 Heidi-Maria Jäkälä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
50 Vera Lensu Helsingfors IFK
69 Pinja Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
92 Nelli Saves Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T15 Pituus  
     
0 Nelli Saves Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Pinja Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Minja Nurminen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Maria Kytölä Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Nelli Kantelinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Heidi-Maria Jäkälä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Emmi Heino Karkkilan Pojat
0 Emilia Haakana Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Suvi Eerikäinen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T15 Kiekko  
     
0 Susanna Törrönen Esbo IF
0 Nelli Saves Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Pinja Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Minja Nurminen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Johanna Lehtiö Kenttäurheilijat-58
0 Heidi-Maria Jäkälä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Emilia Haakana Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ida Andersson Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T7 40 m  
     
0 Oona Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T7 Pituus  
     
0 Oona Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T7 Pallonheitto  
     
0 Oona Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T8 40 m  
     
0 Salla Hyvönen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T8 Pituus  
     
0 Salla Hyvönen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T8 Pallonheitto  
     
0 Salla Hyvönen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T9 40 m  
     
0 Suvi Rantala Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Suvi Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Aura Niiranen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Jenna Lamio Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T9 1000 m  
     
43 Jenna Lamio Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
60 Aura Niiranen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
70 Suvi Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
80 Suvi Rantala Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T9 Korkeus  
     
0 Suvi Rantala Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Suvi Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Jenna Lamio Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
     
T9 Kuula  
     
0 Suvi Rantala Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Ella Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Suvi Porokari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Aura Niiranen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
0 Jenna Lamio Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
0 Oona Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu