käsiohjelma, pm

 

Uudyn pm-kisat,Klaukkala      
14.-15.8.2011        
         
Käsiohjelma        
         
Uudyn pm-kisat,Klaukkala      
14.-15.8.2011        
         
Käsiohjelma        
         
         
M 100 m        
      SB PB
11 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana 11,65 11,65
27 Miikka Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 11,8 11,36
58 Heikki Nieminen Janakkalan Jana 11,25 11,11
59 Tapio Nieminen Riihimäen Kisko 11,3 11,68
87 Mikael Reuna Janakkalan Jana 11,27 11,27
101 Urho Sevòn Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat   11,49
105 Antti Stenholm Janakkalan Jana 11,64 11,64
110 Joonas Suonperä Janakkalan Jana 11,02 11,02
111 Santeri Tanner Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 11,79 11,79
118 Antti Vuorinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 11,69 11,69
         
M 200 m        
         
11 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana 23,44 23,44
27 Miikka Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 24,54 22,97
58 Heikki Nieminen Janakkalan Jana 23,38 23,31
59 Tapio Nieminen Riihimäen Kisko 23,38 23,31
74 Panu Pasanen Vihdin Viesti 22,69 22,69
77 Antti Peltotalo Janakkalan Jana   26,32
87 Mikael Reuna Janakkalan Jana 23,28 23,13
105 Antti Stenholm Janakkalan Jana 23,8 23,3
111 Santeri Tanner Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 24,94 24,94
118 Antti Vuorinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 23,86 23,86
         
M 400 m        
         
24 Jouko Juntunen Kuopion Reipas ry 50,15 49,08
74 Panu Pasanen Vihdin Viesti 51,01 49,56
93 Aki Rissanen Viipurin Urheilijat   49,98
97 Mika Savolainen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 54,82 50,05
         
M 800 m        
         
57 Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana    
93 Aki Rissanen Viipurin Urheilijat 1.57,55 1.53,89
94 Joni Rouhiainen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
97 Mika Savolainen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 2.00,54 1.49,9h
99 Suvi Selvenius Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.06,39 2.02,15
119 Anttoni Westerberg Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 2.39,00  
         
M 1500 m        
         
2 Jere Alen Karkkilan Pojat    
57 Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana    
76 Jari Pekonen Hamarin Elo    
97 Mika Savolainen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat   3.44,44
119 Anttoni Westerberg Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 5.25,00  
120 Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana    
         
M 5000 m        
         
21 Jari Ilmarinen Janakkalan Jana    
37 Mikko Kuusela Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
120 Ismo Ylenius Janakkalan Jana    
         
M 3000 m ej        
         
8 Ossi Hakulinen Espoon Tapiot 10.14,72 10.14,72
14 Magnus Hellström Sjundeå IF   9.56,26
20 Jari Ikäheimonen Sjundeå IF   8.59,41
46 Eetu Lindfors Karhulan Katajaiset 9.24,04 9.24,04
60 Aku Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
100 Vesa-Matti Seppälä Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu    
109 Tuomas Suni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 10.15,14 9.26,97
         
M 110 m aj        
         
11 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana    
27 Miikka Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
         
M 400 m aj        
         
11 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana    
59 Tapio Nieminen Riihimäen Kisko    
74 Panu Pasanen Vihdin Viesti 52,44 52,25
         
         
M Korkeus        
         
17 Ville Huuskonen Kaukasten Voima    
31 Ari Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
44 Heikki Leskelä Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    
69 Anssi Paavola Kaukasten Voima    
70 Saku Paavola Kaukasten Voima    
80 Kari Pohjola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
95 Leevi Räikkönen Janakkalan Jana    
115 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
         
M Seiväs        
         
11 Ville-Veikko Hanninen Janakkalan Jana    
19 Petri Ihander Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
33 Niko Koskinen Janakkalan Jana    
65 Esko Oikkonen Nummen Kipinä   376
         
M Pituus        
         
4 Toni Asikainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
27 Miikka Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
31 Ari Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
53 Esko Mäki Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
58 Heikki Nieminen Janakkalan Jana    
87 Mikael Reuna Janakkalan Jana    
101 Urho Sevòn Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
105 Antti Stenholm Janakkalan Jana    
110 Joonas Suonperä Janakkalan Jana    
115 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
         
M Kolmiloikka        
         
3 Mika Asikainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
4 Toni Asikainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
31 Ari Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
80 Kari Pohjola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
115 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
         
M Kuula        
         
13 Juha Heinänen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
17 Ville Huuskonen Kaukasten Voima    
18 Patrick Högström Hamarin Elo    
25 Tuomas Kalliovaara Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat   13,95
27 Miikka Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
41 Lenni Kääriä Ylämaan Pyrkijät kilp up kilp up
43 Pasi Lautala Hamarin Elo    
49 Mika Loikkanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
58 Heikki Nieminen Janakkalan Jana    
69 Anssi Paavola Kaukasten Voima    
70 Saku Paavola Kaukasten Voima   13,86
77 Antti Peltotalo Janakkalan Jana    
85 Anssi Rautio Vihdin Viesti    
87 Mikael Reuna Janakkalan Jana    
105 Antti Stenholm Janakkalan Jana    
         
M Kiekko        
         
10 Ville Halvari Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
13 Juha Heinänen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
17 Ville Huuskonen Kaukasten Voima    
27 Miikka Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
38 Mikko Kyyrö Keravan Urheilijat    
41 Lenni Kääriä Ylämaan Pyrkijät kilp up kilp up
43 Pasi Lautala Hamarin Elo    
49 Mika Loikkanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
69 Anssi Paavola Kaukasten Voima    
70 Saku Paavola Kaukasten Voima   45,31
85 Anssi Rautio Vihdin Viesti    
         
M Moukari        
         
25 Tuomas Kalliovaara Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat   59,99
30 Kalle Keltomäki Janakkalan Jana    
         
M Keihäs        
         
9 Marko Hallanaro Esbo IF kilp up kilp up
31 Ari Ketomäki Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
44 Heikki Leskelä Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    
45 Jukka Leskelä Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
69 Anssi Paavola Kaukasten Voima    
70 Saku Paavola Kaukasten Voima   49,73
81 Markus Pohjonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 71,85 71,85
113 Toni Tuiskunen Hamarin Elo    
115 Arttu Tuominen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
         
N 100 m        
         
5 Suvi Eerikäinen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 13,01 12,98
6 Heini Gråsten Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu   13,81
16 Elli Holma Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat   13,46
22 Noora Jakobsson Janakkalan Jana    
26 Mari Karjanlahti Nummen Kipinä 12,68 12,68
34 Elina Kostiainen Vihdin Viesti 12,81 12,64
40 Milena Kärnä Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 12,77 12,77
48 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 13,28 13,15
51 Leeni Minkkinen Vihdin Viesti 13,3 13,06
55 Eveliina Määttänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 12,59 12,59
63 Anna Niskala Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 14,05 13,79
64 Ella Nourrisson Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 13,58 13,58
73 Sara Papunen Janakkalan Jana 13,37 13,37
79 Sari Pikkarainen Riihimäen Kisko 13,74 13,74
108 Tiia-Mari Sulkio Janakkalan Jana   13,13
112 Anni Taponen Janakkalan Jana   14,44
117 Elisabet Vaurasalo Janakkalan Jana 15,24 14,64
         
N 200 m        
         
7 Emilia Haakana Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 29,22 29,22
12 Jutta Heinonen Janakkalan Jana 26,49 26,03
16 Elli Holma Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 26,86 26,86
28 Milla Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 27,33 25,09
35 Sara Kuivisto Porvoon Urheilijat 27,41 27,41
40 Milena Kärnä Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 27,47 27,47
48 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 26,61 26,61
51 Leeni Minkkinen Vihdin Viesti 28,35  
63 Anna Niskala Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 31,55 31,55
64 Ella Nourrisson Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 28,34 28,34
73 Sara Papunen Janakkalan Jana 27,86 27,86
79 Sari Pikkarainen Riihimäen Kisko 28,61 28,61
83 Riikka Rajamäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 28,18 28,18
106 Henrika Suhonen Porvoon Urheilijat   28,92
108 Tiia-Mari Sulkio Janakkalan Jana   27,52
         
N 400 m        
         
12 Jutta Heinonen Janakkalan Jana 59,9 59,9
28 Milla Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu   55,01
35 Sara Kuivisto Porvoon Urheilijat 59,14 59,14
55 Eveliina Määttänen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 57,98 57,37
72 Heidi Pappila Raision Kuula 58,15 56,1
106 Henrika Suhonen Porvoon Urheilijat 60,69 60,69
         
N 800 m        
         
32 Elisa Kirvesniemi Simpeleen Urheilijat 2.13,07 2.12,83
67 Peppi Oksanen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 45323 45323
72 Heidi Pappila Raision Kuula 2.11,54 2.06,26
106 Henrika Suhonen Porvoon Urheilijat 2.18,79 2.18,79
         
N 1500 m        
         
1 Eeva Ahervo Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
61 Heini Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
78 Mari Penttilä Janakkalan Jana    
89 Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat    
         
N 5000 m        
         
62 Saara Nikander Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
89 Sandra Riihola Keravan Urheilijat    
         
         
N 100 m aj        
         
12 Jutta Heinonen Janakkalan Jana    
28 Milla Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
29 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
34 Elina Kostiainen Vihdin Viesti    
48 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
83 Riikka Rajamäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
         
N 400 m aj        
         
16 Elli Holma Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
48 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
75 Venla Paunonen Turun Urheiluliitto    
         
N 5000 m kävely        
         
82 Sanna Rajala Vihdin Viesti    
         
N Korkeus        
         
48 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
86 Tiia-Maria Rauttola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
         
N Seiväs        
         
71 Sanni Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 300 300
91 Kati Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 280 280
         
N Pituus        
         
6 Heini Gråsten Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
28 Milla Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
29 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
34 Elina Kostiainen Vihdin Viesti    
40 Milena Kärnä Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
48 Hanna Liukka Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
51 Leeni Minkkinen Vihdin Viesti    
63 Anna Niskala Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat    
71 Sanni Pajasmaa Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
73 Sara Papunen Janakkalan Jana    
108 Tiia-Mari Sulkio Janakkalan Jana    
116 Jenny Uusitalo Vihdin Viesti    
117 Elisabet Vaurasalo Janakkalan Jana    
         
N Kolmiloikka        
         
29 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
50 Nina Miettinen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
51 Leeni Minkkinen Vihdin Viesti    
83 Riikka Rajamäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
108 Tiia-Mari Sulkio Janakkalan Jana    
116 Jenny Uusitalo Vihdin Viesti    
         
N Kuula        
         
12 Jutta Heinonen Janakkalan Jana    
15 Minna Henttonen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 12,49 12,49
22 Noora Jakobsson Janakkalan Jana    
23 Anni Jauhiainen Janakkalan Jana    
28 Milla Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
29 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
54 Sari Mäkilammi Auran Vannas 11,9 kilp up
56 Minna Mörsky Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
66 Nina Ojanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
68 Mari Paananen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
84 Vuokko Rajamäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
90 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
92 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
96 Amanda Räty Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
112 Anni Taponen Janakkalan Jana    
         
N Kiekko        
         
23 Anni Jauhiainen Janakkalan Jana    
28 Milla Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
29 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
68 Mari Paananen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
84 Vuokko Rajamäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
90 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
92 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
96 Amanda Räty Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
102 Anni Siirola Riihimäen Kisko 37,69 37,69
103 Åsa Sjöstedt Helsingfors IFK    
         
N Moukari        
         
47 Inga Linna Riihimäen Kisko    
88 Erica Riento Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
90 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
92 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
98 Nina Schvedoff Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
121 Henna Ylinen Kauhajoen Karhu    
         
N Keihäs        
         
29 Niina Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
83 Riikka Rajamäki Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
90 Heli Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
92 Tiina Rinnekari Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    
96 Amanda Räty Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    
107 Saija Suikkanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu