Tulokset - Hippo2012

25. Hippo-olympialaiset

Nurmijärvi Klaukkala 29.5.2012

 

 

TULOKSET

 

Sarja:

T08

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

18

Nurminen Viiviliina

10,74

2

247

Perklen Daniela

10,95

3

26

Karppinen Ninni

10,98

4

20

Murole Anni

11,13

5

5

Forsström Liina

11,50

6

19

Koponen Vilma

11,84

7

39

Peltonen Mirella

12,20

8

8

Kattelus Siiri

12,23

9

7

Nevakallio Elsa

12,36

10

10

Kuvanto Kukka-Emilia

12,40

11

41

Sipilä Kaisla

12,41

12

25

Orava Martta

12,42

13

14

Puronlahti Mira

12,49

14

34

Lehtola Inka

12,52

15

40

Ristimäki Minttu

12,53

16

23

Syrjänen Eden

12,58

17

33

Alaverronen Aliisa

12,70

18

22

Raekannas Linnea

12,73

19

21

Raekannas Hilla

12,74

20

248

Laiho Maija

12,92

21

2

Kalola Anni

13,15

22

15

Kämäräinen Venla

13,19

23

42

Naukkarinen Veera

13,20

24

17

Varvikko Henna

13,30

25

31

Helminen Isla

13,41

26

32

Korpela Lilia

13,45

27

9

Vuorinen Helena

13,58

28

46

Nenonen Jessi

13,88

29

28

Leskelä Odessa

14,14

30

37

Leinonen Sini

14,22

31

27

Hobbs Sofia

14,26

32

35

Parkkinen Iida

14,42

33

3

Ylinen Lotta

14,75

34

4

Korhonen Oona

14,81

35

251

Törrönen Veera

14,94

36

43

Ruhanen Aino

15,29

37

45

Vainio Matilda

15,68

38

44

Leppänen Emma

16,32

39

36

Kiikeri Petra

16,75

40

29

Saari Kerttu

22,30

41

12

Mäenpää Sara

28,75

Sarja:

T08

 

Laji:

Pituus

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

5

Forsström Liina

190

2

20

Murole Anni

177

3

18

Nurminen Viiviliina

173

4

8

Kattelus Siiri

169

5

2

Kalola Anni

166

6

42

Naukkarinen Veera

162

7

15

Kämäräinen Venla

160

8

22

Raekannas Linnea

159

9

35

Parkkinen Iida

150

10

10

Kuvanto Kukka-Emilia

147

11

19

Koponen Vilma

145

12

34

Lehtola Inka

143

13

4

Korhonen Oona

139

14

21

Raekannas Hilla

136

15

248

Laiho Maija

132

16

14

Puronlahti Mira

130

16

247

Perklen Daniela

130

18

39

Peltonen Mirella

129

19

41

Sipilä Kaisla

128

20

7

Nevakallio Elsa

120

20

33

Alaverronen Aliisa

120

20

40

Ristimäki Minttu

120

23

32

Korpela Lilia

118

24

28

Leskelä Odessa

117

25

12

Mäenpää Sara

115

26

45

Vainio Matilda

111

27

25

Orava Martta

109

27

27

Hobbs Sofia

109

29

9

Vuorinen Helena

108

30

46

Nenonen Jessi

107

31

17

Varvikko Henna

100

31

29

Saari Kerttu

100

31

43

Ruhanen Aino

100

34

251

Törrönen Veera

96

35

31

Helminen Isla

89

36

36

Kiikeri Petra

78

37

3

Ylinen Lotta

74

       

Sarja:

T07

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

120

Kakkola Sarla

9,47

2

139

Hiiro Kristiina

9,48

3

109

Virolainen Jasmin

9,60

4

115

Kanerva Siiri

9,86

5

110

Manninen Janette

9,90

5

134

Strengell Jasmin

9,90

7

93

Vehkaoja Emilia

9,94

8

124

Saneri Erica

9,96

9

98

Lakaniemi Sara

10,01

10

95

Lääveri Nita

10,08

11

116

Kujala Essi

10,10

12

123

Maisi Saimi

10,11

13

101

Lehto Jemina

10,25

14

131

Lindell Vieno

10,29

15

118

Huju Hilda

10,50

16

103

Raekannas Ilona

10,59

17

125

Kokko Emma

10,60

18

117

Pulkkanen Viia

10,73

19

136

Korpelainen Roosa

10,84

20

99

Veijalainen Jesmin

10,88

21

137

Tuppura Minni

10,90

22

112

Sainio Elsa

10,96

23

100

Forrste`n Erin

11,10

24

119

Lahti Fanny

11,11

25

94

Sjöstedt Ellen

11,20

26

111

Penttinen Metta

11,45

27

130

Leskinen Amelia

11,58

28

121

Syrjänen Kaisla

11,87

29

105

Salste Lotte

12,06

30

132

Airaksinen Lilja

12,13

31

107

Nissi Saana

12,16

32

135

Honkanen Nella

12,28

33

114

Solmu Ronja

12,31

34

127

Gupta Ria

12,52

35

113

Walli Miisa

12,99

36

104

El-Khatib Ella

13,22

37

129

Palsala Vilja

13,57

38

108

Tenhunen Minja

14,20

Sarja:

T07

 

Laji:

Pituus

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

109

Virolainen Jasmin

195

2

120

Kakkola Sarla

185

3

103

Raekannas Ilona

182

4

110

Manninen Janette

181

5

93

Vehkaoja Emilia

180

6

119

Lahti Fanny

178

7

124

Saneri Erica

177

8

99

Veijalainen Jesmin

176

8

115

Kanerva Siiri

176

10

123

Maisi Saimi

175

11

134

Strengell Jasmin

171

12

117

Pulkkanen Viia

163

12

139

Hiiro Kristiina

163

14

100

Forrste`n Erin

161

15

95

Lääveri Nita

160

16

98

Lakaniemi Sara

151

16

112

Sainio Elsa

151

18

136

Korpelainen Roosa

148

19

131

Lindell Vieno

147

19

132

Airaksinen Lilja

147

21

130

Leskinen Amelia

145

22

116

Kujala Essi

144

23

118

Huju Hilda

142

24

111

Penttinen Metta

137

24

113

Walli Miisa

137

26

122

Alajoki Hilla

135

27

107

Nissi Saana

132

28

114

Solmu Ronja

130

29

135

Honkanen Nella

128

29

137

Tuppura Minni

128

31

104

El-Khatib Ella

126

32

105

Salste Lotte

120

33

94

Sjöstedt Ellen

117

34

127

Gupta Ria

116

34

129

Palsala Vilja

116

36

108

Tenhunen Minja

112

37

125

Kokko Emma

91

38

128

Palsala Henni

58

       

Sarja:

T06

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

221

Rahkila Jenny

8,02

2

232

Kobylin Kerttu

8,05

3

211

Kuoppala Pihla

8,29

4

216

Mustakari Kerttu

8,38

5

234

Kultavirta Alina

8,66

6

233

Suominen Jenna

8,94

7

235

Lankinen Siina

8,96

8

225

Bergman Pihla

9,10

9

189

Wuori Nora

9,17

10

224

Juntunen Vilma

9,25

11

217

Orava Miisa

9,26

12

227

Norrila Pinja

9,27

13

208

Torppa Iiris

9,29

13

228

Eklund Siiri

9,29

15

218

Vehkalampi Eerika

9,30

16

210

Mäkelä Nea

9,31

17

220

Kosonen Olivia

9,32

18

219

Salin Vanda

9,34

19

230

Ahlfors Sara

9,53

20

199

Lahokoski Anni

9,55

21

253

Saviaro Nea

9,59

22

231

Kasanen Olivia

9,60

23

239

Kasanen Sofia

9,64

24

238

Parviainen Sara

9,66

25

243

Myllynen Jonna

9,70

26

244

Salmi Jenna

9,82

27

192

Huovila Annina

9,95

27

229

Heiskari Katri

10,06

29

209

Huuhtanen Emma

10,10

29

242

Rissanen Anniina

10,10

31

213

Ahonen Hilla

10,19

32

200

Sainio Ella

10,23

33

223

Viitanen Oona

10,24

34

191

Mustakallio Saara

10,25

35

197

Juusola Saana

10,28

36

245

Harilainen Aamu

10,39

37

250

Törrönen Vilma

10,41

38

195

Lehtinen Milla

10,50

39

198

Salo Kukka-Maaria

10,57

40

241

Saarnio Jenna

10,65

41

215

Pennanen Emma

10,79

42

207

Meriläinen Anna

10,84

43

202

Nevakallio Ada

10,88

44

204

Savolainen Aili

10,90

45

196

Aulio Nea

10,94

46

226

Kesti Meiju

11,00

46

193

Niemelä Jenna

11,00

48

206

Relander Mona

11,14

49

190

Pirkkala Peppi

11,21

50

249

Laiho Aino

11,52

Sarja:

T06

 

Laji:

Pituus

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

216

Mustakari Kerttu

256

2

219

Salin Vanda

237

3

221

Rahkila Jenny

236

4

211

Kuoppala Pihla

232

5

225

Bergman Pihla

227

6

234

Kultavirta Alina

219

7

224

Juntunen Vilma

216

8

230

Ahlfors Sara

215

9

235

Lankinen Siina

214

10

208

Torppa Iiris

213

11

232

Kobylin Kerttu

210

12

238

Parviainen Sara

201

13

228

Eklund Siiri

198

14

233

Suominen Jenna

197

15

227

Norrila Pinja

190

16

244

Salmi Jenna

189

17

213

Ahonen Hilla

186

18

192

Huovila Annina

185

18

195

Lehtinen Milla

185

18

229

Heiskari Katri

185

21

199

Lahokoski Anni

181

21

239

Kasanen Sofia

181

23

207

Meriläinen Anna

180

24

209

Huuhtanen Emma

179

25

217

Orava Miisa

178

26

206

Relander Mona

176

26

223

Viitanen Oona

176

28

200

Sainio Ella

175

28

242

Rissanen Anniina

175

28

251

Törrönen Vilma

175

31

197

Juusola Saana

173

32

191

Mustakallio Saara

171

33

220

Kosonen Olivia

170

33

231

Kasanen Olivia

170

35

202

Nevakallio Ada

167

35

241

Saarnio Jenna

167

37

226

Kesti Meiju

165

38

210

Mäkelä Nea

160

39

198

Salo Kukka-Maaria

159

40

193

Niemelä Jenna

158

40

218

Vehkalampi Erika

158

42

189

Wuori Nora

157

42

245

Harilainen Aamu

157

44

249

Laiho Aino

150

45

215

Pennanen Emma

135

46

196

Aulio Nea

104

       

Sarja:

T05

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

408

Räisänen Milla

7,33

2

459

Mäenpää Selma

7,52

3

425

Diakite Fatim

7,84

4

403

Kettunen Veera

7,92

5

414

Käyhty Nia

8,10

6

450

Velling Inka

8,14

7

421

Kakkola Juuli

8,16

8

417

Karhu Nea

8,20

9

402

Forsström Anniina

8,30

10

432

Scepanovic Minea

8,35

11

419

Kujala Anni

8,40

11

429

Vallinkoski Salla

8,40

13

428

Maisi Silva

8,60

14

448

Peltonen Minja

8,63

15

439

Leskinen Lyydia

8,65

16

436

Pellikka Tiia

8,70

16

453

Tuominen Wilma

8,70

18

423

Kemppi Silva

8,71

19

447

Haikola Senja

8,72

20

451

Oikkonen Silja

8,74

21

416

Koivisto Veera

8,75

22

399

Kuusela Oona

8,79

23

398

Kolari Iida

8,84

24

405

Virolainen Jade

8,85

25

401

Ketomäki Oona

8,96

26

456

Felt Aino

9,02

27

396

Alapuranen Miisa

9,04

28

449

Ristimäki Roosa

9,08

29

433

Mannelin Saana

9,10

29

435

Huhtakangas Iina

9,10

31

709

Poikkimäki Pinja

9,20

32

460

Helenius Elise

9,25

33

409

Vainio Olivia

9,29

34

444

Miettinen Kaisla

9,30

35

438

Oxman Matilda

9,31

36

413

Miettinen Melissa

9,37

37

404

Kyllinen Ada

9,45

37

415

Anohina Alina

9,45

39

458

Kuokkanen Aino

9,46

40

431

Vehkalampi Sofia

9,49

41

443

Korpihalla Janette

9,56

42

442

Kiikeri Janika

9,76

43

407

Ruostetoja Maija

9,80

44

440

Mänty Elisa

9,86

45

430

Rouvali Ronja

9,90

46

454

Welling Emilia

9,96

47

410

Penttinen Peppi-Lotta

9,98

48

446

Marttinen Anniina

10,00

49

455

Kankaala Essi

10,44

50

437

Palsala Saana

10,56

51

457

Koimäki Tuulimaria

10,60

52

420

Santala Elli

11,81

Sarja:

T05

 

Laji:

Pallonheitto

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

408

Räisänen Milla

15,59

2

452

Meriläinen Anni

11,79

3

436

Pellikka Tiia

11,10

4

432

Scepanovic Minea

10,68

5

401

Ketomäki Oona

10,43

6

399

Kuusela Oona

9,86

7

419

Kujala Anni

9,72

8

430

Rouvali Ronja

9,19

9

415

Anohina Alina

9,16

10

414

Käyhty Nia

9,11

11

453

Tuominen Wilma

8,97

12

425

Diakite Fatim

8,67

13

416

Koivisto Veera

8,56

14

433

Mannelin Saana

8,52

15

403

Kettunen Veera

8,49

16

405

Virolainen Jade

8,46

17

448

Peltonen Minja

8,42

18

428

Maisi Silva

8,34

19

460

Helenius Elise

7,80

20

442

Kiikeri Janika

7,66

21

435

Huhtakangas Iina

7,38

21

449

Ristimäki Roosa

7,38

23

445

Putkonen Jenna

7,35

24

439

Leskinen Lyydia

7,34

25

398

Kolari Iida

7,30

26

454

Welling Emilia

7,25

27

429

Vallinkoski Salla

7,16

28

418

Tiainen Tytti

6,96

29

447

Haikola Senja

6,76

30

409

Vainio Olivia

6,59

31

446

Marttinen Anniina

6,55

32

423

Kemppi Silva

6,29

33

404

Kyllinen Ada

6,27

34

417

Karhu Nea

6,04

35

396

Alapuranen Miisa

5,75

36

407

Ruostetoja Maija

5,60

37

402

Forsström Anniina

5,33

38

420

Santala Elli

5,20

39

437

Palsala Saana

5,10

40

455

Kankaala Essi

5,05

41

410

Penttinen Peppi-Lotta

4,35

42

413

Miettinen Melissa

3,57

       

Sarja:

T04

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

559

Malo Emmi

6,89

2

561

Pisilä Peppi

7,06

3

536

Ahola Olivia

7,11

4

540

Hietanen Emmi

7,38

5

541

Saneri Venla

7,49

6

551

Hyvönen Salla

7,50

7

563

Hiltunen Nette-Nina

7,60

8

521

Pajuoja Anni

7,67

9

539

Nurminen Inkaliina

7,73

10

546

Kokko Aino

7,82

11

553

Lankinen Oona

7,87

12

535

Sainio Sanni

8,06

13

532

Piirainen Jenni

8,08

14

537

Vesanto Sonja

8,12

15

548

Leskelä Aada

8,18

16

552

Wikström Nora

8,20

17

554

Kilpeläinen Kerttu

8,25

18

564

Hänninen Sanni

8,34

19

530

Paalasmaa Minea

8,45

20

538

Auranen Anni

8,63

21

534

Savolainen Annu

8,65

22

716

Salmela Anniina

8,71

23

557

Oksala Inka

8,82

24

558

Väistö Sera

9,36

25

520

Mutikainen Pilvi

9,42

26

529

Sylvestersson Erin

9,48

Sarja:

T04

 

Laji:

Pallonheitto

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

521

Pajuoja Anni

25,35

2

540

Hietanen Emmi

16,30

3

541

Saneri Venla

16,10

4

554

Kilpeläinen Kerttu

15,70

5

559

Malo Emmi

14,65

6

553

Lankinen Oona

14,10

7

563

Hiltunen Nette-Nina

12,49

8

529

Sylvestersson Erin

12,00

9

536

Ahola Olivia

11,65

10

535

Sainio Sanni

11,55

11

537

Vesanto Sonja

11,35

12

548

Leskelä Aada

11,10

13

552

Wikström Nora

10,52

14

556

Kapanen Emilia

9,70

15

564

Hänninen Sanni

9,55

16

546

Kokko Aino

9,45

17

530

Paalasmaa Minea

8,85

18

527

Laurila Taava

8,30

19

539

Nurminen Inkaliina

7,30

20

558

Väistö Sera

6,20

21

557

Oksala Inka

5,90

       

Sarja:

T03

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

630

Porokari Suvi

6,72

2

629

Julkunen Eveliina

6,82

3

625

Rantala Suvi

7,16

4

633

Salin Vivian

7,28

5

632

Weckström Elsa

7,29

6

626

Henrikse`n Kajsa

7,42

7

623

Kosonen Minka

7,47

8

634

Paara Minni

7,54

9

621

Korhonen Iida

7,68

10

618

Wuori Edla

7,69

11

641

Vuorinen Viveca

7,81

12

642

Vuorinen Adele

8,00

13

643

Mikkonen Emmi

8,40

Sarja:

T03

 

Laji:

Kuula

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

633

Salin Vivian

5,04

2

642

Vuorinen Adele

4,98

3

618

Wuori Edla

4,57

4

629

Julkunen Eveliina

4,54

5

625

Rantala Suvi

4,50

6

621

Korhonen Iida

4,05

7

643

Mikkonen Emmi

3,83

8

626

Henrikse`n Kajsa

3,60

9

630

Porokari Suvi

3,34

       

Sarja:

T02

 

Laji:

60m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

691

Velling Heidi

9,94

2

681

Patrikainen Julianna

10,10

3

687

Heiskari Anna

10,20

3

708

Kulha Erika

10,20

5

684

Saari Jemina

10,22

6

688

Kärhä Essi

10,41

7

710

Poikkimäki Hanna

10,43

8

682

Kylmänen Nea

10,50

9

677

Vehkaoja Julia

10,67

10

692

Linde'n Nea

10,73

11

722

Vähämurto Riina

10,75

12

680

Kettunen Katariina

10,76

13

685

Pellikka Ida

10,80

14

678

Heiskanen Suvi

10,93

15

683

Raekannas Iiris

10,95

16

689

Korpihalla Jenni

11,56

17

686

Korpela Elli

11,58

18

690

Iso-Tryykäri Siiri

11,60

Sarja:

T02

 

Laji:

Kuula

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

677

Vehkaoja Julia

6,18

2

682

Kylmänen Nea

5,50

3

681

Patrikainen Julianna

5,49

4

688

Kärhä Essi

5,34

5

685

Pellikka Ida

5,22

6

684

Saari Jemina

5,14

7

686

Korpela Elli

4,97

8

680

Kettunen Katariina

4,44

9

708

Kulha Erika

4,31

10

683

Raekannas Iiris

4,07

11

722

Vähämurto Riina

4,05

12

692

Linde'n Nea

3,92

13

678

Heiskanen Suvi

3,68

14

690

Iso-Tryykäri Siiri

3,68

15

689

Korpihalla Jenni

3,61

       

25. Hippo-olympialaiset 2012, Nurmijärvi Klaukkala

 

TULOKSET

 

Sarja:

P08

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

85

Silfver Elias

9,98

2

50

Hautala Eero

10,02

3

62

Paananen Joona

10,23

4

66

Laurila Juhana

10,53

5

81

Viitala Anton

11,02

6

68

Nyman Jooa

11,19

7

75

Mäkelä Joa

11,36

8

79

Mäkinen Mikke

11,44

9

59

Sainio Eelis

11,46

10

84

Kesti Miika

11,48

11

67

Peltomäki Aaron

11,57

12

70

Miettinen Matias

11,58

13

65

Lemmetyinen Luka

11,59

13

88

Koponen Tuukka

11,59

15

57

Latvala Eetu Oskari

11,66

16

72

Rouquier Mateo

11,68

17

78

Malmström Peetu

11,71

18

48

Sainila Moel

11,78

18

63

Aho Riku

11,78

20

71

Rantsi Lauri

11,87

21

89

Nikulainen Veeti

11,88

22

58

Kallio Arttu

12,06

23

73

Valkonen Veeti

12,15

24

76

Lehto Henrik

12,20

25

56

Lahti Alpo

12,22

26

91

Hakala Jesse

12,26

27

90

Karinen Pietari

12,53

28

55

Leppänen Leevi

12,72

29

74

Vesanto Joel

13,04

30

53

Lepistö Kaapo

13,41

31

54

Salo Niklas

13,53

32

77

Ryynänen Aarne

13,58

33

52

Lehtinen Teemu

13,65

34

49

Ollikainen Ville

14,42

35

80

Latva Joni

14,42

36

252

Salmela Aleksi

14,64

37

82

Juntunen Onni

14,68

38

86

Frank Lauri

15,05

39

61

Salminen Aleksi

16,09

40

51

Niemelä Lenni

16,97

41

60

Nikula Rasmus

16,99

42

69

Karlin Milo

17,37

43

92

Niemi Ossi

18,77

44

83

Leinonen Otso

35,63

Sarja:

P08

 

Laji:

Pituus

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

75

Mäkelä Joa

173

2

70

Miettinen Matias

161

3

66

Laurila Juhana

154

4

71

Rantsi Lauri

149

5

73

Valkonen Veeti

143

5

84

Kesti Miika

143

7

55

Leppänen Leevi

141

8

81

Viitala Anton

137

9

65

Lemmetyinen Luka

136

10

62

Paananen Joona

130

10

78

Malmström Peetu

130

12

68

Nyman Jooa

129

13

50

Hautala Eero

127

14

89

Nikulainen Veeti

124

15

48

Sainila Moel

122

16

67

Peltomäki Aaron

121

17

91

Hakala Jesse

119

18

57

Latvala Eetu Oskari

118

19

49

Ollikainen Ville

116

19

88

Koponen Tuukka

116

21

59

Sainio Eelis

115

21

72

Rouquier Mateo

115

23

51

Niemelä Lenni

110

23

86

Frank Lauri

110

25

54

Salo Niklas

95

26

252

Salmela Aleksi

92

27

77

Ryynänen Aarne

78

28

80

Latva Joni

77

29

90

Karinen Pietari

73

30

52

Lehtinen Teemu

70

31

56

Lahti Alpo

62

32

58

Kallio Arttu

59

33

87

Nygård Peter

51

34

83

Leinonen Otso

40

       

Sarja:

P07

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

155

Vesanto Sauli

9,33

2

156

Karlin Luka

9,37

3

188

Mäenpää Elmo

9,52

4

164

Kemppi Anton

9,55

5

143

Huuskonen Eetu

9,58

6

147

Tuhkanen Aatu

9,68

7

171

Lopperi Taavi

9,71

8

163

Eklund Mathias

9,75

9

185

Nikulainen Joona

9,76

10

151

Eronen Eemil

9,93

11

160

Malmström Kaapo

10,05

12

152

Lylander Niilo

10,19

12

183

Hänninen Joonas

10,19

14

254

Eväsjärvi Otto

10,20

15

174

Hyyrynen Peter

10,24

16

150

Collin Tuomas

10,37

17

181

Nieminen Aatto

10,45

18

178

Tolkki Eero

10,48

19

145

Lehtinen Sami

10,49

20

162

Tiainen Tino

10,51

21

170

Rouvali Roope

10,54

22

177

Pelkonen Noel

10,72

23

176

Westerling Jonas

10,74

24

148

Haapanen Oiva

11,06

25

157

Pasma Petrus

11,07

26

144

Rekola Martti

11,08

27

175

Muotio Viljami

11,11

28

149

Salmitie Eljas

11,20

28

168

Vallinkoski Jonne

11,20

28

180

Toivonen Lauri

11,20

31

187

Rantanen Juuso

11,24

32

169

Palonen Neo

11,29

33

172

Blomqvist Artur

11,30

34

146

Rytkönen Ron

11,49

35

165

Karttunen Riku

11,66

36

179

Tonteri Tuukka

11,92

37

167

Pyylöniemi Oskari

12,01

38

153

Romppanen Jesse

12,08

39

154

Paalasmaa Jaani

12,27

40

173

Huhtakangas Aleksi

12,73

41

140

Sainila Rene

13,24

42

142

Mustakallio Iikka

13,81

43

182

Launo Henri

15,31

Sarja:

P07

 

Laji:

Pituus

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

166

Kaijala Oskari

193

2

164

Kemppi Anton

190

3

155

Vesanto Sauli

189

4

172

Blomqvist Artur

186

5

171

Lopperi Taavi

181

6

174

Hyyrynen Peter

177

7

149

Salmitie Eljas

174

8

151

Eronen Eemil

168

9

145

Lehtinen Sami

167

9

182

Launo Henri

167

11

152

Lylander Niilo

165

12

143

Huuskonen Eetu

161

13

168

Vallinkoski Jonne

160

14

150

Collin Tuomas

154

15

176

Westerling Jonas

153

15

177

Pelkonen Noel

153

17

180

Toivonen Lauri

152

17

188

Mäenpää Elmo

152

19

187

Rantanen Juuso

148

20

157

Pasma Petrus

147

21

178

Tolkki Eero

146

22

148

Haapanen Oiva

142

23

169

Palonen Neo

141

24

181

Nieminen Aatto

140

25

153

Romppanen Jesse

138

26

147

Tuhkanen Aatu

134

26

162

Tiainen Tino

134

28

160

Malmström Kaapo

130

29

146

Rytkönen Ron

127

30

154

Paalasmaa Jaani

126

30

183

Hänninen Joonas

126

32

175

Muotio Viljami

125

32

254

Eväsoja tto

125

34

163

Eklund Mathias

122

35

144

Rekola Martti

121

36

140

Sainila Rene

120

37

170

Rouvali Roope

117

38

142

Mustakallio Iikka

109

39

167

Pyylöniemi Oskari

99

39

179

Tonteri Tuukka

99

41

173

Huhtakangas Aleksi

95

       

Sarja:

P06

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

322

Lahti Luukas Samuel

7,71

2

386

Tella Tim

8,26

3

319

Rosenberg Akseli

8,54

4

315

Salmi Rasmus

8,56

4

324

Sylvestersson Aku

8,56

6

382

Myllys Eetu

8,61

7

381

Lehtikallio Onni

8,75

8

711

Tikka Tuomas

8,76

9

316

Raekannas Elias

8,77

10

369

Hyyrynen Pauli

8,78

11

388

Salmi Jimi

8,80

12

347

Viljakainen Martti

8,81

13

379

Wikström Niklas

8,84

14

361

Tujunen Lari

8,89

15

314

Lahti Niilo

8,90

16

712

Saarelainen Matias

8,95

17

375

Mäkinen Janne

8,96

18

308

Sorvari Miro

9,08

19

383

Iso-Tryykäri Lauri

9,14

20

357

Hietanen Elias

9,17

21

321

Tolonen Oskari

9,21

22

392

Fitch Miro

9,23

23

344

Kotamäki Joni

9,29

24

346

Azabani Diar

9,32

25

336

Haanpalo Ilmari

9,34

26

394

Vähämurto Aaro

9,35

27

338

Huppunen Oskari

9,36

28

350

Koponen Eetu

9,53

29

389

Mäntylä Elias

9,54

30

349

Mäkelä Julius

9,59

31

384

Nygård Samuel

9,65

32

304

Veijalainen Jerkko

9,67

33

378

Laine Eero

9,68

34

351

Timonen Veeti

9,73

34

374

Kytölä Matias

9,73

34

395

Helenius Rasmus

9,73

37

354

Auranen Juha

9,76

38

307

Forslund Aarno

9,77

39

358

Pyylöniemi Santeri

9,79

40

301

Renko Alpo

9,86

41

306

Hautala Elias

9,89

42

380

Kahlos Oskari

9,95

43

363

Reinikainen Jere

9,98

44

328

Romppanen Veeti

10,16

45

391

Pirttilahti Jimi

10,23

46

348

Uusi-Heikkilä Tino

10,27

47

364

Karppinen Onni

10,35

48

393

Ruhanen Aapo

10,46

49

385

Sipilä Kaapo

10,56

50

368

Virtanen Lauri

10,83

50

390

Koponen Miro

10,83

Sarja:

P06

 

Laji:

Pituus

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

322

Lahti Luukas Samuel

279

2

386

Tella Tim

275

3

712

Saarelainen Matias

253

4

315

Salmi Rasmus

243

5

350

Koponen Eetu

240

5

379

Wikström Niklas

240

7

378

Laine Eero

239

8

349

Mäkelä Julius

234

9

395

Helenius Rasmus

231

10

319

Rosenberg Akseli

230

10

369

Hyyrynen Pauli

230

12

304

Veijalainen Jerkko

229

13

336

Haanpalo Ilmari

226

14

358

Pyylöniemi Santeri

222

15

324

Sylvestersson Aku

216

16

348

Uusi-Heikkilä Tino

215

17

388

Salmi Jimi

215

18

361

Tujunen Lari

213

19

347

Viljakainen Martti

212

19

357

Hietanen Elias

212

21

338

Huppunen Oskari

211

22

384

Nygård Samuel

210

23

363

Reinikainen Jere

209

24

365

Nousiainen Ville

207

25

316

Raekannas Elias

202

26

301

Renko Alpo

200

27

374

Kytölä Matias

200

28

389

Mäntylä Elias

200

28

394

Vähämurto Aaro

200

28

711

Tikka Tuomas

200

31

383

Iso-Tryykäri Lauri

199

31

393

Ruhanen Aapo

199

33

312

Alastalo Elias

197

34

306

Hautala Elias

193

35

308

Sorvari Miro

190

36

391

Pirttilahti Jimi

183

37

328

Romppanen Veeti

180

37

381

Lehtikallio Onni

180

39

368

Virtanen Lauri

175

39

375

Mäkinen Janne

175

39

392

Fitch Miro

175

42

307

Forslund Aarno

170

43

385

Sipilä Kaapro

165

44

364

Karppinen Onni

150

45

351

Timonen Veeti

143

46

390

Koponen Miro

140

47

321

Tolonen Oskari

138

48

344

Kotamäki Joni

132

       

Sarja:

P05

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

467

Hajda Oliver

7,47

2

476

Oksanen Saku

7,67

3

488

Roivainen Eljas

7,88

4

485

Karvinen Tatu

7,90

5

477

Rouquier Emile (Eemil)

7,92

6

489

Vinni Eemil

8,12

7

492

Kahlos Juho

8,15

8

499

Nieminen Konsta

8,16

9

516

Hakala Joni

8,24

10

474

Vesanto Juuso

8,26

10

486

Saari Jami

8,26

12

461

Arino Oskari

8,43

13

475

Kuvanto Kalle-Eemeli

8,44

14

465

Huuskonen Aapo

8,58

15

466

Korhonen Joona

8,67

16

507

Vuorinen Rolf

8,76

17

497

Ale'n Ossi

8,78

18

715

Helpiö Peetu

8,94

19

478

Hietanen Veeti

8,95

20

463

Kalola Antto

9,01

21

493

Westerling Niklas

9,07

22

509

Kankaanpää Jonatan

9,09

23

487

Weckström Juho

9,10

24

490

Kaijanto Eppu

9,11

25

472

Laukkanen Ilmari

9,17

26

483

Mäkelä Arttu

9,27

27

464

Pirkkala Totti

9,32

28

471

Vataja Samuel

9,36

28

498

Suontausta Otto

9,36

28

718

Lång Aleksi

9,36

31

517

Honkala Ilmari

9,38

32

496

Pelkonen Evert

9,65

33

512

Hiiro Kristeri

9,67

34

503

Heinonen Lauri

9,78

35

469

Rantala Juho

9,80

36

491

Santakallio Markus

9,83

37

494

Frank Tuomas

9,94

38

470

Kattelus Arttu

10,06

39

462

Lääveri Tatu

10,12

39

482

Puotinen Teo

10,12

41

484

Juvonen Otso

10,44

42

481

Valkonen Valtteri

10,49

Sarja:

P05

 

Laji:

Pallonheitto

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

476

Oksanen Saku

22,56

2

485

Karvinen Tatu

20,26

3

715

Helpiö Peetu

18,01

4

478

Hietanen Veeti

16,16

5

715

Lång Aleksi

15,48

6

490

Kaijanto Eppu

15,07

7

516

Hakala Joni

14,58

8

467

Hajda Oliver

13,92

9

493

Westerling Niklas

13,13

10

498

Suontausta Otto

13,11

11

496

Pelkonen Evert

12,98

12

483

Mäkelä Arttu

12,78

13

474

Vesanto Juuso

12,66

14

489

Vinni Eemil

12,60

15

497

Ale'n Ossi

12,40

16

472

Laukkanen Ilmari

11,99

17

481

Valkonen Valtteri

10,93

18

487

Weckström Juho

10,75

19

461

Arino Oskari

10,44

19

509

Kankaanpää Jonatan

10,44

21

488

Roivainen Eljas

10,41

22

484

Juvonen Otso

10,31

23

512

Hiiro Kristeri

10,12

24

463

Kalola Antto

9,40

25

494

Frank Tuomas

9,39

26

482

Puotinen Teo

9,12

27

507

Vuorinen Rolf

9,04

28

517

Honkala Ilmari

8,84

29

477

Rouquier Emile (Eemil)

8,44

30

465

Huuskonen Aapo

8,39

31

469

Rantala Juho

8,22

32

471

Vataja Samuel

8,18

33

486

Saari Jami

8,02

34

475

Kuvanto Kalle-Eemeli

7,81

35

468

Tuomi Nooa

7,14

36

503

Heinonen Lauri

7,11

37

466

Korhonen Joona

6,95

38

470

Kattelus Arttu

6,93

39

462

Lääveri Tatu

5,12

       

Sarja:

P04

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

576

Pulkkinen Aatu

7,17

2

591

Blomqvist Verni

7,34

3

578

Orjala Niklas

7,46

3

585

Kanerva Lauri

7,46

5

599

Laine Eemil

7,56

6

611

Felt Aapo

7,65

7

600

Kultavirta Anton

7,66

8

609

Heiskanen Samuli

7,67

9

573

Huovila Santeri

7,80

10

582

Koivisto Lauri

7,90

11

589

Tujunen Samu

7,91

11

617

Honkala Topias

7,91

13

604

Toivonen Oskari

8,00

14

588

Pennanen Vertti

8,08

15

594

Viitanen Teemu

8,20

16

593

Salin Velmer

8,30

17

577

Rinnekari Toni

8,36

18

587

Raekannas Oskari

8,47

19

614

Kankaanpää Justus

8,48

20

581

Puronlahti Jere

8,50

20

603

Myllys Atte

8,50

22

580

Lehto Santeri

8,58

23

616

Kuokkanen Antti

8,60

24

574

Alastalo Aaro

8,71

25

575

Salomäki Otto

8,72

26

569

Huuskonen Juuso

8,80

27

613

Karinen Pyry

8,82

28

598

Korpela Arttu

8,90

29

596

Juntunen Aatu

9,07

Sarja:

P04

 

Laji:

Pallonheitto

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

581

Puronlahti Jere

24,35

2

593

Salin Velmer

22,35

3

585

Kanerva Lauri

22,30

4

578

Orjala Niklas

21,43

5

577

Rinnekari Toni

19,80

6

580

Lehto Santeri

18,90

7

604

Toivonen Oskari

18,82

8

607

Leskelä Leevi

17,75

9

600

Kultavirta Anton

17,55

10

573

Huovila Santeri

16,60

11

614

Kankaanpää Justus

16,40

12

582

Koivisto Lauri

16,35

13

594

Viitanen Teemu

16,17

14

575

Salomäki Otto

16,10

15

588

Pennanen Vertti

15,90

16

589

Tujunen Samu

15,70

17

591

Blomqvist Verni

15,60

18

609

Heiskanen Samuli

15,45

19

617

Honkala Topias

15,00

20

603

Myllys Atte

14,85

21

587

Raekannas Oskari

14,50

22

598

Korpela Arttu

12,75

23

596

Juntunen Aatu

12,20

24

569

Huuskonen Juuso

5,25

       

Sarja:

P03

 

Laji:

40m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

658

Kähkönen Eero

6,91

2

675

Liimatainen Elias

6,99

3

666

Roivainen Eemeli

7,00

4

661

Mustakari Matias

7,32

5

648

Viljanen Niko

7,34

6

674

Rissanen Aku

7,40

7

657

Kemppi Topias

7,42

8

670

Lehtikallio Teemu

7,50

8

713

Saarelainen Mikael

7,50

10

655

Torppa Elias

7,60

11

671

Hokka Oskari

7,80

11

672

Oksala Henri

7,80

13

647

Lahokoski Kalle

8,01

14

667

Oxman Verneri

8,32

15

654

Santala Eppu

8,60

16

665

Viitala Aleksi

8,70

17

720

Gärkman Daniel

8,86

18

646

Kolari Veeti

8,90

19

651

Lehto Visa

8,96

20

676

Rantanen Jaakko

9,56

Sarja:

P03

 

Laji:

Kuula

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

658

Kähkönen Eero

6,25

2

674

Rissanen Aku

5,56

3

666

Roivainen Eemeli

5,50

4

670

Lehtikallio Teemu

5,40

5

661

Mustakari Matias

5,17

6

657

Kemppi Topias

5,12

7

655

Torppa Elias

5,10

8

672

Oksala Henri

5,07

9

713

Saarelainen Mikael

4,76

10

671

Hokka Oskari

4,18

11

654

Santala Eppu

4,14

12

647

Lahokoski Kalle

4,10

13

651

Lehto Visa

3,90

14

665

Viitala Aleksi

3,88

15

720

Gärkman Daniel

3,58

16

653

Puotinen Tino

3,43

17

676

Rantanen Jaakko

3,22

18

646

Kolari Veeti

3,04

       

Sarja:

P02

 

Laji:

60m

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

699

Kuikka Jyri

9,68

2

701

Ariluoma Tuomas

10,22

3

703

Liikkanen Matias

10,33

4

707

Hiiro Aleksanteri

10,65

5

705

Inkala Konsta

11,08

6

704

Viisanen Aleksi

11,63

7

695

Ketomäki Matias

12,13

Sarja:

P02

 

Laji:

Kuula

 

Sija

Nro

Osallistuja

Tulos

1

704

Viisanen Aleksi

6,47

2

695

Ketomäki Matias

5,88

3

699

Kuikka Jyri

5,68

4

701

Ariluoma Tuomas

5,14

5

707

Hiiro Aleksanteri

5,10

6

703

Liikkanen Matias

5,02