Hippo ilmoittautuneet

26. Hippo-olympialaiset 2013, Nurmijärvi Klaukkala
ILMOITTAUTUNEET 24.5. KLO 24  
Hippo 2013 ilmoittautuneet    
Jos nimeä ei löydy tai listassa on jokin virhe, ota yhteys:
tapani.markkula(at)kolumbus.fi tai 045 2086121  
Poikien lista löytyy tyttöjen jälkeen    
TYTÖT ( yht. 243)    
Aalto Eeva T08  
Aaltonen Emilia T05  
Ahola Olivia T04  
Ahonen Elsa T09  
Ahonen Hilla T06  
Airaksinen Lilja T07  
Alakorva Hilla T07  
Alakärppä Siiri T07  
Alaverronen Aliisa T08  
Amper Kia T06  
Arino Annika T09  
Asikainen Julia T08  
Auervirta Pauliina T06  
Aulio Nea T06  
Diakite Fatim T05  
Eklund Siiri T06  
Fonse'n Lotta T06  
Forssten Erin T07  
Grekula Aliisa T05  
Grekula Lovisa T08  
Grönlund Eevi T04  
Grönlund Elsa T07  
Gypta Ria T07  
Haikola Senja T05  
Harju Emma T08  
Hasari Iida T09 40m
Haukilampi Kaisla T08  
Helevä Kerttu T06  
Helminen Isla T08  
Henell Emilia T08  
Henriksen Kajsa T03  
Hietanen Veera T08  
Hiltunen Nette-Nina T04  
Hobbs Sofia T08  
Holopainen Helmi T09  
Honkanen Nella T07  
Honkaranta Meriella T09  
Huju Hilda T09  
Huuhtanen Emma T06  
Huuskonen Miisa T09  
Hyvönen Salla T04 40m
Hämäläinen Elina T04 40m
Jaakola-Siimes Kaisla T09  
Jaakola-Siimes Pihla T07  
Jaatinen Oona T09  
Julkunen Eveliina T03  
Junni Jessica T03 60m
Junni Julia T03 60m
Junnikkala Hilma T05  
Järvinen Jenny T09  
Kaijanto Emmi T09  
Kajander Charlotte T06  
Kakkola Juuli T05 40m
Kakkola Sarla T07  
Kalola Anni T08  
Kanerva Siiri T07  
Kankaala Essi T05  
Karppinen Ninni T08  
Karttunen Aino T08  
Kattelus Siiri T08  
Ketomäki Oona T05  
Kettinen Elina T03  
Kettunen Veera T05  
Kiikeri Jamika T05  
Kiikeri Petra T08  
Kilpeläinen Kerttu T04  
Kinnunen Laura T04  
Kinnunen Nelli T08  
Kivioja Olga T05  
Koivisto Sara T09  
Koivisto Veera T05  
Komulainen Elna T08  
Konttinen Ella-Maria T07  
Konttinen Essi T09  
Koponen Vilma T08  
Korhonen Ella T03 60m
Korhonen Iida T03  
Korhonen Oona T08  
Koski Iiris T06  
Kosonen Minka T03 60m
Kosonen Olivia T06  
Kujala Essi T07  
Kuoppala Pihla T06  
Kuoppala Saara T09  
Kuoremäki Moona T09  
Kuvanto Kukka-Emilia T08  
Kyllönen Sini T03 60m
Kämärinen Venla T08  
Kärhä Ronja T08 40m
Käyhty Nia T05  
Lahokoski Anni T06  
Lahti Fanny T07  
Lahti Sara-Sofia T09  
Lakaniemi Sari T07  
Lallukka Sonja T07  
Lankinen Oona T04  
Lankinen Siina T06  
Latvala Helmi T05  
Latvala Hertta T07  
Laukala Greta T05  
Laurila Taava T04 40m
Lehiö Liia T09  
Lehtinen Emilia T09  
Lehtinen Milla T06  
Lehtiö Lilja T07  
Lehto Jemina T07 40m
Lehto Rianna T09 40m
Lehtola Inka T08  
Lehtonen Emma T06 40m
Lehtonen Sanni T06 40m
Lehtonen Venla T04 40m
Leskelä Aada T04  
Leskelä Odessa T08  
Lievonen Iiris T06  
Lindell Vieno T07  
Louhivuori Milla T09  
Lylander Saimi T09  
Lönnrot Annukka T03 60m
Maisi Saimi T07  
Maisi Silva T05  
Mannelin Saana T05  
Manninen Janette T07  
Manninen Jenna T09  
Meriläinen Anna T06  
Meszka Linnea T08  
Mitronen Nea T07 pit
Muotio Lotta T09  
Murole Anni T08  
Mustakallio Saara T06  
Muukka Ella T09  
Mäenpää Sara T08  
Mäenpää Selma T05 40m
Mäenpää Valma T03 60m
Mäkelä Nea T06  
Mäkinen Milka T05  
Mäkinen Sini T04  
Mösö Heta T09  
Naukkarinen Veera T08  
Niemelä Jenna T06  
Nikkilä Anni T04  
Niskanen Denise T06  
Niskanen Jemina T07  
Niva Nanna T04 40m
Niva Wilma T07  
Nurminen Inkaliina T04  
Nurminen Viiviliina T08  
Ojanen Liza T06  
Olander Mimosa T06  
Paappanen Elle T06  
Palmu Iita T08  
Parkkinen Iida T08  
Parkkonen Nuppu T08  
Parviainen Maija T09 40m
Parviainen Sara T06  
Pasma Milla T09  
Pelkonen Pihla T09  
Pelkonen Venla T06  
Pellikka Tiia T05  
Pennanen Emma T06  
Penttinen Metta T07  
Perkle´n Daniela T08  
Perkovuo Rea T06  
Pietilä Peppi T09  
Pihlava Milla T07  
Piirainen Jenni T04 40m
Piirainen Julia T06 40m
Pisilä Peppi T04 40m
Pitkälä Paju T08  
Pitkälä Silva T05  
Porokari Suvi T03  
Puhakka Peppi T03  
Pulkkinen Veera T04 40m
Pulli Aino T09  
Puronlahti Mira T08  
Putkonen Jenna T05  
Raekannas Hilla T08  
Raekannas Ilona T07  
Raekannas Linnea T08  
Raekannas Vilja T09  
Rahkila Jenny T06  
Ranta Emma T09  
Rantala Suvi T03  
Rantanen Maria T09  
Rekola Raakel T09  
Relander Mona T06  
Ristimäki Minttu T08  
Ristimäki Roosa T05  
Rosenberg Aino T05 40m
Ruotsala Heini T09  
Ruupunen Nea T08  
Räisänen Milla T05  
Saari Kerttu T08  
Saari Tuuli T09  
Saarnio Jenna T06  
Saastamoinen Laura T08  
Sainio Elsa T07  
Sainio Sanni T04  
Salin Vanda T06  
Salin Vivian T03  
Salmi Jenna T06  
Salo Jessica T06  
Salo Kukka-Maaria T06  
Salo Nea T09  
Salste Lotte T07  
Saneri Erica T07  
Saneri Venla T04  
Siitonen Emma T08  
Sjöstedt Ellen T07  
Solmu Ronja T07  
Stjerbakoff Minea T09  
Sunila Hilja T06  
Tarhonen Inka T04  
Tenhunen Minja T07  
Tolonen Saana T09  
Tukiainen Heta T08  
Tuominen Emma T05  
Törrönen Veera T08  
Törrönen Vilma T06  
Vainio Matilda T08  
Walli Miisa T07  
Walli Tessa T09  
Vallinkoski Salla T05 40m
Vanhala Anni T07  
Varvikko Henna T08  
Vasama Vanessa T08  
Weckström Elsa T03 60m
Vehkaoja Emilia T07  
Veijalainen Jesmin T07  
Vesanto Sonja T04  
Viira Ella T09  
Viita Milja T09  
Wikström Aana T09  
Virolainen Jade T05  
Virolainen Jasmin T07  
Wuori Edla T03  
Wuori Nora T06  
Vuorinen Adele T03  
Vuorinen Helena T08  
Vuorinen Viveca T03 60m
Väistö Sera T04  
Värjölä Vilma T08  
Ylinen Jenna T09  
Ylinen Lotta T08  
POJAT (yht. 246)    
Aaltonen Miska P08 pituus
Aho Riku P08 40m
Aittakorpi Ante P09  
Alakorva Eeli P06  
Alakärppä Kalle P08  
Alho Nestori P08  
Anjala Santeri P08  
Arino Oskari P05  
Asikainen Joel P09  
Bister Sebastian P09  
Blomqvist Artur P07  
Blomqvist Vernin P04  
Collin Tuomas P07  
Eklund Elmer P07 40m
Eklund Mathias P07  
Eronen Eemil P07  
Haanpalo Ilmari P06  
Haanpalo Olavi P09  
Hajda Oliver P05  
Hakala Jesse P08  
Hakala Joni P05  
Harvala Harley P09  
Hautala Eero P08  
Hautala Elias P06  
Hedlund Hugo P07  
Heikkinen Ohto P08  
Heiskanen Samuli P04  
Hellsten Aapo P06 40m
Henttonen Juho P04 40m
Hietanen Veeti P05  
Hietanen Veikka P09  
Hiltunen Neo-Niko P07  
Hirvonen Oliver P03  
Huhtakangas Aleksi P07  
Huovinen Jooa P07  
Huovinen Jusu P08  
Hurri Tuomo P04 40m
Huuskonen Aapo P05  
Huuskonen Eetu P07  
Huuskonen Juuso P04  
Hyyrynen Pauli P06  
Hyyrynen Peter P07  
Hämäläinen Aleksi P03 60m
Hämäläinen Samuli P08 40m
Iso-Tryykäri Lauri P06  
Jalonen Patrik P07  
Jukola Jussi P05 40m
Jukola Ville P07  
Junnila Lauri P08  
Juvonen Otso P05  
Kaasinen Niilo P09  
Kahlos Juho P05  
Kahlos Oskari P06  
Kahlos Riku P08  
Kaijanto Eppu P05  
Kallio Arttu P08  
Kalliokoski Veeti P08 40m
Kalliola Joonas P04 40m
Kalliola Samu P08 40m
Kalola Antto P05  
Kanerva Lauri P04  
Kankaala Niilo P09  
Kankaanpää Jonatan P05  
Kankaanpää Jonne P09  
Kankaanpää Justus P04  
Karinen Petteri P08 pit
Karinen Pyry P04 40m
Karppinen Onni P06  
Karttunen Riku P07 40m
Karvinen Tatu P05  
Kattelus Arttu P05  
Kesti Miika P08  
Kinnunen Aleksi P06  
Kinnunen Nikli P08  
Kiuru Samuel P08 40m
Koivisto Joonatan P08 40m
Koivisto Lauri P04  
Kokkonen Pauli P04 Kuula
Kontola Akseli P05  
Kontola Kasperi P07  
Koponen Eetu P06  
Korhonen Joona P05  
Korpela Miika P09  
Korpialho Luukas P09  
Koskela Valtteri P09  
Koski Elias P05  
Kosonen Joel P09  
Kuvaja Arttu P07  
Kuvanto Kalle-Eemeli P05  
Kyllönen Vili P06  
Kytölä Matias P06  
Lahokoski Kalle P03  
Lahti Alpo P08  
Lahti Niilo P06  
Laine Eemil P04  
Laine Eero P06 40m
Laitinen Tuukka P09  
Latva Joni P08  
Latvala Eetu P08  
Latvala Onni P05  
Laukala Luka P07  
Launo Henri P07  
Laurila Juhana P08  
Lehtinen Sami P07  
Lehtinen Teemu P08  
Lehtiö Otso P06  
Lehto Henrik P08 40m
Lemmetyinen Luka P08  
Lepistö Kaapo  P08 40m
Leppänen Leevi P08  
Leskelä Leevi P04  
Lievonen Lukas P04  
Liimatainen Elias P03 60m
Liimatainen Nikolas P08 40m
Liimatainen Topias P05 pallo
Lintala Ayrton P09 40m
Lintala Joshua P07  
Lohilahti Niklas P08  
Lylander Niilo P07  
Lång Aleksi P05  
Lönnrot Ville-Veikka P05 pall
Malinen Joa P09  
Malinen Jone P07  
Malmström Kaapo P07  
Malmström Peetu P08  
Mauro Emil P09  
Mitronen Eero P05  
Muotio Wiljami P07  
Murole Kalle P06  
Mäenpää Elmo P07 40m
Mäkelä Arttu P05  
Mäkelä Joa P08  
Mäkelä Julius P06  
Mäkeläinen Juhani P08  
Mäkinen Mikke P08  
Niemelä Lenni P08  
Niemi Ossi P08  
Niemikorpi Osmo P09  
Nikula Rasmus P08  
Nyman Jooa P08  
Ojanen Urho P08  
Oksanen Saku P05  
Ollikainen Ville P08  
Ollila Leo P09  
Paananen Jere P09  
Paananen Joona P08  
Paappanen Eelis P06  
Pajasmaa Elmeri P09  
Parkkonen Emppu P06  
Pasma Petrus P07  
Pekkala Samu P09  
Pellonperä Eemil P03  
Peltomäki Aaron P08  
Pennanen Vertti P04  
Perkovuo Patric P04  
Perkovuo Waltter P07  
Pihlava Markus P09  
Piironen Eepi P09  
Piironen Iiro P08  
Pitkälä Luka P06  
Puhakka Rasmus P05  
Pulkkinen Aatu P04  
Pulkkinen Kalle P07 40m
Pulli Otto P07  
Puronlahti Jere P04  
Raekannas Elias P06  
Raekannas Oskari P04  
Rantala Juho P05  
Rantanen Juuso P07  
Rantanen Rasmus P08  
Rantanen Roope P06  
Rantsi Aaro P09  
Rantsi Lauri P08  
Rekola Martti P07  
Renko Ahti P09  
Renko Alpo P06  
Rinnekari Toni P04  
Roivainen Eemeli P03  
Roivainen Eljas P05  
Rosenberg Akseli P06  
Rouquier Emile P05  
Rouquier Mateo P08  
Ruokonen Matti P08  
Ruotsalainen Teemu P04  
Rytkönen Emil P09  
Rytkönen Ron P07  
Ryynänen Aarno P08  
Räty Jonne P06  
Saari Elias P03  
Saari Jami P05  
Sainila Moel P08  
Sainila Rene P07 pituus
Salastie Tomi P07  
Salin Velmer P04  
Salmela Aleksi P08  
Salmi Jimi P06  
Salmitie Eljas P07  
Salo Niklas P08  
Saves Rasmus P04  
Sorri Lauri P08  
Sorvari Miro P06  
Sunila Paavo P09  
Tallbacka Luca P07  
Tanskanen Atte P08 40m
Tella Tim P06  
Tiger Oskari P09  
Timonen Veeti P06  
Tirronen Rieti P08  
Tolonen Oskari P06  
Tuhkanen Aatu P07  
Tuomi Nooa P05  
Tuominen Vili P07  
Turunen Oiva P09  
Uosukainen Niklas P09  
Uosukainen Tuomas P08  
Uusi-Heikkilä Tino P06  
Valkonen Valtteri P05  
Valkonen Veeti P08  
Vallinkoski Jonne P07  
Vanhala Veeti P06 40m
Vasama Valtteri P06  
Vataja Samuel P05  
Vauhkonen Joonas P09  
Weckström Juho P05  
Veijalainen Jerkko P06  
Vesanto Joel P08  
Vesanto Juuso P05  
Vesanto Sauli P07  
Westerling Jonas P07  
Westerling Niklas P05  
Vetter Xander P08  
Viira Veeti P03  
Viitala Aleksi P03 60m
Viitala Anton P08  
Viljanen Niko P03 60m
Villa Lassi P09 40m
Villgren Ilari P08  
Virtanen Aleksi P09  
Vornanen Onni P07  
Vuorela Jasper P09  
Vuorela Joona P08  
Vuorinen Rolf P05  
Vuosku Viljami P09  
Ylärakkola Anton P08  
Ylöstalo Eino P09  
Åke Noel P09